LAKE WACONIA TRIATHLON
                                                        June 24, 2012
                                                     Waconia, Minnesota

                                           .5 Mile Swim, 20 Mile Bike, 4 Mile Run

    TOT DIV                                                     SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE         TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    PLC PLC    NAME               CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph    time  plc   time   pace TIME
    === ====   ================== ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ===============    ====  ================= ======= 
    1   1/23   Patrick Parish     Bloomington    MN  27 M   28 12:29  1:26    0:48    3   46:59 25.5    0:39    1   22:00  5:30 1:22:53 
    2   2/23   Alex Hooke         Rochester      MN  29 M    4 10:39  1:13    0:49    2   46:18 25.9    0:44    9   24:44  6:11 1:23:12 
    3   3/23   Matthew Payne      Columbia Heigh MN  35 M   10 11:20  1:18    0:52    1   45:48 26.2    0:39    2   22:56  5:44 1:23:33 
    4   4/23   Marcus Stromberg   Buffalo        MN  36 M    3 10:36  1:13    0:55    8   48:28 24.8    0:49   10   25:01  6:16 1:25:46 
    5   5/23   Kevin O'Connor     Medina         MN  41 M    8 11:06  1:16    0:52   11   49:32 24.2    0:36    4   23:56  5:59 1:26:01 
    6   6/23   Sean Cooley        Grand Forks    ND  27 M   13 11:39  1:20    0:56    4   47:07 25.5    0:52   14   25:45  6:27 1:26:16 
    7   7/23   Kyle Serreyn       Lakeville      MN  22 M   14 11:39  1:20    0:51    9   49:19 24.3    0:38    6   24:09  6:03 1:26:33 
    8   8/23   Ben Trnka          La Crescent    MN  24 M   15 11:40  1:20    0:38   12   49:33 24.2    0:40   20   26:30  6:38 1:28:59 
    9   9/23   John Heinlein      Stillwater     MN  23 M   23 12:09  1:23    0:47    5   47:57 25.0    0:42   28   27:26  6:52 1:28:59 
   10  10/23   Jedd Braunwarth    Waconia        MN  28 M   53 13:28  1:32    0:56    6   48:17 24.9    0:53   17   26:20  6:35 1:29:51 
   11  11/23   Tony Schiller      Eden Prairie   MN  54 M   26 12:17  1:24    1:14   16   49:48 24.1    0:39   15   26:00  6:30 1:29:55 
   12   1/26   Jeff Grebner       Saint Paul     MN  46 M   12 11:30  1:19    1:03   19   50:16 23.9    0:43   24   26:49  6:43 1:30:18 
   13  12/23   Scott Myers        Plymouth       MN  37 M   40 12:55  1:29    1:01   24   50:54 23.6    0:58    8   24:33  6:09 1:30:20 
   14   1/3    Jake Cooley        Grand Forks    ND  23 M   34 12:53  1:28    1:28   15   49:45 24.1    0:54   18   26:25  6:37 1:31:22 
   15  13/23   John Shelp         Maple Plain    MN  40 M   16 11:43  1:20    0:53   10   49:30 24.2    1:10   38   28:18  7:05 1:31:32 
   16  14/23   Brendon Oflanagan  St Paul        MN  35 M   24 12:11  1:23    0:44   28   51:24 23.3    0:44   22   26:36  6:39 1:31:36 
   17   1/12   Bob Wolter         Chaska         MN  28 M   64 13:50  1:35    1:19    7   48:22 24.8    0:51   11   25:29  6:23 1:31:50 
   18   1/31   Derek Rogers       Edina          MN  42 M   19 11:59  1:22    1:00   20   50:18 23.9    1:08   32   27:47  6:57 1:32:10 
   19  15/23   Ross Weinzirel     Saint Paul     MN  26 M   33 12:49  1:28    1:01   14   49:37 24.2    0:40   35   28:06  7:02 1:32:10 
   20  16/23   Nick Madrinich     Chaska         MN  23 M    1 10:28  1:12    0:55   49   53:38 22.4    0:44   23   26:46  6:42 1:32:30 
   21   1/29   Oscar Godoi        Apple Valley   MN  38 M    6 10:47  1:14    0:51   22   50:50 23.6    0:52   54   29:13  7:19 1:32:31 
   22   2/29   Jon Keil           Minneapolis    MN  38 M   29 12:32  1:26    1:04   40   52:49 22.7    0:45   13   25:41  6:26 1:32:48 
   23   1/22   Derek Haag         New Hope       MN  34 M   17 11:55  1:22    0:48   21   50:27 23.8    0:41   53   29:09  7:18 1:32:57 
   24   2/31   John Klem          Menomonie      WI  42 M   21 12:00  1:22    0:59   13   49:33 24.2    1:04   57   29:25  7:22 1:32:59 
   25  17/23   Mike Ladendorf     Apple Valley   MN  31 M   71 14:05  1:36    0:54   43   53:09 22.6    0:46    7   24:18  6:05 1:33:10 
   26   3/29   David Lewis        Nevis          MN  38 M   74 14:14  1:37    1:18   31   51:39 23.2    0:51   16   26:02  6:31 1:34:02 
   27  18/23   David Phillips     Maple Grove    MN  27 M   60 13:40  1:34    1:18   17   49:56 24.0    0:59   36   28:14  7:04 1:34:06 
   28   1/20   Kirk Vesterstein   Duluth         MN  51 M   97 14:46  1:41    1:23   26   51:17 23.4    0:50   21   26:32  6:38 1:34:46 
   29   3/31   Harvey Skees       Eden Prairie,  MN  40 M   52 13:27  1:32    0:53   18   50:08 23.9    0:51   74   30:03  7:31 1:35:21 
   30   4/29   Michael Bruce      Edina          MN  38 M   89 14:35  1:40    0:58   29   51:27 23.3    0:40   31   27:44  6:56 1:35:22 
   31   5/29   Jesse Westrup      Sartell        MN  38 M  156 15:58  1:49    1:18   45   53:20 22.5    0:41    5   24:09  6:03 1:35:25 
   32   2/20   Brian Lavelle      Chaska         MN  50 M   42 12:59  1:29    1:17   30   51:37 23.2    1:04   42   28:48  7:12 1:35:43 
   33   1/12   Heidi Keller-Miler Chaska         MN  48 F    9 11:11  1:17    1:02   63   55:04 21.8    0:51   33   27:50  6:58 1:35:56 
   34  19/23   Phil English       Minnetonka     MN  21 M    2 10:31  1:12    1:01   82   56:32 21.2    0:44   29   27:27  6:52 1:36:13 
   35  20/23   Nathaniel Tollefso Minneapolis    MN  46 M   31 12:45  1:27    1:09   34   52:08 23.0    0:48   61   29:31  7:23 1:36:19 
   36   1/16   Charlie Roach      Lakeville      MN  55 M  147 15:48  1:48    1:17   41   52:52 22.7    0:58   12   25:34  6:24 1:36:27 
   37   2/22   Ryan Hazen         Buffalo        MN  33 M  122 15:14  1:44    1:03   33   52:08 23.0    0:51   26   27:19  6:50 1:36:33 
   38   4/31   Colin Smith        Minneapolis    MN  42 M   83 14:27  1:39    1:20   35   52:13 23.0    0:57   34   28:02  7:01 1:36:57 
   39   2/12   Stephanie Solfelt  Eden Prairie   MN  22 F    7 10:51  1:14    0:51  108   58:08 20.6    0:42   25   26:50  6:43 1:37:19 
   40  21/23   Michael Mittelstea Apple Valley   MN  22 M   45 13:11  1:30    1:09   46   53:20 22.5    0:49   48   29:01  7:16 1:37:28 
   41   2/26   Jey Carlson        North Oaks     MN  46 M  118 15:12  1:44    1:18   23   50:54 23.6    0:58   58   29:27  7:22 1:37:47 
   42   6/29   Michael Hankee     Lino Lakes     MN  35 M   51 13:24  1:32    1:15   44   53:20 22.5    0:49   52   29:07  7:17 1:37:54 
   43   3/26   Todd White         Roseville      MN  45 M   25 12:12  1:24    1:05   54   54:34 22.0    1:05   51   29:04  7:16 1:37:59 
   44   1/4    Ted Heikkila       Duluth         MN  19 M   94 14:42  1:41    1:20  100   57:43 20.8    0:35    3   23:52  5:58 1:38:09 
   45   3/12   Kortney Haag       New Hope       MN  33 F   49 13:21  1:31    1:08   38   52:38 22.8    0:56   81   30:17  7:35 1:38:19 
   46  22/23   Cody Stadler       Minneapolis    MN  26 M   46 13:17  1:31    1:17   32   51:40 23.2    0:51   98   31:30  7:53 1:38:33 
   47   3/22   Adam Konczewski    Sartell        MN  30 M  154 15:53  1:49    1:42   25   51:15 23.4    1:10   45   28:51  7:13 1:38:49 
   48   4/12   Andrea Myers       Plymouth       MN  36 F   48 13:19  1:31    0:56   69   55:30 21.6    0:50   37   28:17  7:05 1:38:51 
   49   3/20   Bill Baker         Winona         MN  54 M   82 14:26  1:39    1:09   47   53:30 22.4    1:06   46   28:57  7:15 1:39:05 
   50   5/31   Travis Moore       Menomonie      WI  42 M   63 13:50  1:35    1:27   27   51:23 23.4    0:57   99   31:35  7:54 1:39:10 
   51   5/12   Liv Williamsen     Chanhassen     MN  34 F   38 12:53  1:28    1:12   60   54:55 21.9    0:47   64   29:38  7:25 1:39:22 
   52   6/12   Ann Snuggerud      Chaska         MN  45 F   41 12:55  1:29    1:12   81   56:17 21.3    0:56   40   28:33  7:09 1:39:51 
   53   4/26   Dan Kline          Maplewood      MN  47 M  117 15:11  1:44    1:35   39   52:43 22.8    0:59   59   29:28  7:22 1:39:53 
   54   4/20   Dale Forde         Golden Valley  MN  54 M   55 13:31  1:33    1:45   51   54:09 22.2    1:25   55   29:15  7:19 1:40:03 
   55   2/12   Ben Brueshoff      Apple Valley   MN  29 M  149 15:49  1:48    1:03   36   52:27 22.9    0:53   76   30:07  7:32 1:40:18 
   56   7/12   Nordica Stocker    Minneapolis    MN  27 F   39 12:55  1:28    1:03   73   55:41 21.6    0:45   75   30:05  7:32 1:40:26 
   57   8/12   Susan Williams     Minneapolis    MN  39 F   11 11:27  1:19    1:13  110   58:15 20.6    0:57   43   28:49  7:13 1:40:39 
   58   3/12   Ladislaus Strzok   St Paul        MN  28 M   54 13:28  1:32    1:05   66   55:14 21.7    1:08   70   29:47  7:27 1:40:40 
   59   1/17   Veronica Bond      Rochester      MN  40 F   56 13:31  1:33    1:16   55   54:34 22.0    1:00   87   30:28  7:37 1:40:47 
   60   1/14   Katherine Schlaefe Saint Paul     MN  34 F   43 13:02  1:29    1:19   72   55:37 21.6    1:13   73   29:54  7:29 1:41:02 
   61   6/31   Pete Webster       Minneapolis    MN  41 M    5 10:46  1:14    1:13  107   58:07 20.6    1:02   77   30:08  7:32 1:41:14 
   62   2/16   Peter Tabor        Minneapolis    MN  55 M  116 15:10  1:44    1:54   37   52:30 22.9    2:06   72   29:48  7:27 1:41:27 
   63   9/12   Hilary Patzer      Saint Paul     MN  33 F   57 13:33  1:33    1:00   89   57:08 21.0    0:53   50   29:01  7:16 1:41:33 
   64   3/16   Skip Fitting       Buffalo        MN  58 M  112 15:08  1:44    1:05   57   54:43 21.9    0:55   69   29:46  7:27 1:41:35 
   65   7/29   Jon Moynihan       Apple Valley   MN  35 M   36 12:53  1:28    1:47   70   55:31 21.6    1:09   80   30:16  7:34 1:41:35 
   66   1/10   Sue Rubens         Plymouth       MN  46 F  157 15:59  1:49    1:30   56   54:34 22.0    0:49   44   28:51  7:13 1:41:40 
   67   5/26   Jeff Johnson       Shakopee       MN  46 M  153 15:53  1:49    1:11   53   54:22 22.1    1:05   62   29:32  7:23 1:42:01 
   68   1/6    Benjamin Ewers     North Oaks     MN  66 M  134 15:31  1:46    1:25   50   53:43 22.3    1:04   88   30:29  7:38 1:42:11 
   69  10/12   Christel Kippenhan Bemidji        MN  47 F   35 12:53  1:28    1:01  105   57:53 20.7    0:54   68   29:46  7:27 1:42:24 
   70   4/22   Bennett Goiffon    Minneapolis    MN  31 M   76 14:19  1:38    1:29   83   56:32 21.2    0:50   56   29:24  7:21 1:42:32 
   71   7/31   Chad Lemke         Sartell        MN  40 M  187 16:42  1:54    1:28   48   53:38 22.4    0:56   78   30:12  7:33 1:42:54 
   72  11/12   Diane Hankee       Lino Lakes     MN  35 F  102 14:52  1:42    1:14   87   56:51 21.1    0:47   66   29:44  7:26 1:43:26 
   73   6/26   Nick Essma         Edina          MN  45 M   50 13:22  1:32    1:42   58   54:43 21.9    1:09  122   32:42  8:11 1:43:36 
   74   4/16   Patrick McCann     Birchwood      WI  57 M   85 14:29  1:39    1:32   91   57:09 21.0    0:56   71   29:47  7:27 1:43:50 
   75   5/20   Drew Frakes        St. Louis Park MN  51 M  173 16:21  1:52    2:06   52   54:10 22.2    1:02   79   30:16  7:34 1:43:53 
   76   7/26   Matt Bartell       Waconia        MN  45 M  130 15:27  1:46    1:38   42   53:02 22.6    1:40  115   32:13  8:04 1:43:59 
   77   8/31   Chad Helgemo       Savage         MN  41 M   44 13:03  1:29    2:46   74   55:44 21.5    1:48   92   31:13  7:49 1:44:32 
   78   5/22   Joel Paulson       Maple Grove    MN  30 M  206 17:11  1:58    1:21   71   55:34 21.6    1:05   65   29:39  7:25 1:44:47 
   79   9/31   Ananda Bates       Minneapolis    MN  41 M   65 13:53  1:35    2:40   96   57:30 20.9    1:46   49   29:01  7:16 1:44:49 
   80   8/29   Benjamin Bassett   Bloomington    MN  35 M  110 15:07  1:44    0:59  133 1:00:23 19.9    0:58   27   27:25  6:52 1:44:50 
   81   8/26   Lee Hetherington   Chaska         MN  49 M   81 14:25  1:39    1:27   79   56:13 21.3    0:59  102   31:51  7:58 1:44:54 
   82   1/6    Neil King          Nevis,         MN  63 M   91 14:36  1:40    1:08   76   55:57 21.4    0:53  117   32:30  8:08 1:45:02 
   83   1/14   Kent Kolstad       Bloomington    MN  41 M  152 15:52  1:49    1:07   62   55:01 21.8    1:12  108   32:03  8:01 1:45:12 
   84  23/23   Enoch Elliott      Minneapolis    MN  15 M   37 12:53  1:28    0:59  169 1:03:06 19.0    0:56   19   26:25  6:37 1:46:17 
   85   2/17   Tonya Klem         Menomonie      WI  43 F  125 15:18  1:45    1:26   90   57:09 21.0    1:05   95   31:22  7:51 1:46:18 
   86   6/22   Dan Chies          Waconia        MN  30 M   27 12:23  1:25    1:03  115   58:35 20.5    0:58  133   33:22  8:21 1:46:18 
   87   6/20   Jp Fahey           Norwood Young  MN  50 M  124 15:18  1:45    0:54   80   56:14 21.3    0:46   93   31:18  7:50 1:46:29 
   88   1/16   Jody Mullet        Minnetonka     MN  25 F  202 17:07  1:57    1:13   92   57:13 21.0    0:55   83   30:19  7:35 1:46:46 
   89   1/11   Krista Moore       Menomonie      WI  37 F  146 15:47  1:48    1:38  111   58:20 20.6    1:06   85   30:27  7:37 1:47:16 
   90   3/17   Cheryl Johnson     North Mankato  MN  40 F  191 16:47  1:55    1:10  104   57:50 20.7    1:08   84   30:25  7:37 1:47:18 
   91   7/22   Ryan Scott         Athens         GA  30 M   18 11:57  1:22    1:20  176 1:03:46 18.8    1:46   39   28:33  7:09 1:47:20 
   92   4/17   Paula Plant        Chanhassen     MN  43 F   80 14:22  1:38    1:28   65   55:11 21.7    1:10  169   35:12  8:48 1:47:21 
   93  10/31   Mark Lehnert       Savage         MN  41 M  151 15:51  1:48    2:38   59   54:53 21.9    1:54  112   32:12  8:03 1:47:25 
   94   2/16   Kristina Hedberg   Minneapolis    MN  26 F   61 13:45  1:34    1:18  123   59:16 20.2    0:59  114   32:13  8:04 1:47:29 
   95   9/29   Steve McPherson    Richfield      MN  38 M  136 15:35  1:47    1:34   84   56:32 21.2    1:25  121   32:39  8:10 1:47:44 
   96   5/16   Kevin Koznick      Minneapolis    MN  56 M   66 13:59  1:36    1:33   85   56:44 21.2    1:15  152   34:25  8:37 1:47:53 
   97   2/6    Patrick McMorrow   Bloomington    MN  65 M   62 13:48  1:35    1:58  116   58:41 20.4    1:10  120   32:37  8:10 1:48:12 
   98   2/14   Laurel Sundberg    Minnetonka     MN  33 F  133 15:30  1:46    1:21  118   58:48 20.4    0:59  100   31:40  7:55 1:48:17 
   99   5/17   Jessica Wilson     Shorewood      MN  42 F  181 16:34  1:53    1:37  129 1:00:07 20.0    1:58   41   28:45  7:12 1:48:59 
  100   6/16   Bob Leone          Plymouth       MN  55 M  132 15:29  1:46    2:07   68   55:28 21.6    1:28  157   34:30  8:38 1:49:00 
  101   9/26   Mark Elli          Edina          MN  47 M   93 14:40  1:40    2:11   67   55:17 21.7    2:17  162   34:38  8:40 1:49:01 
  102  11/31   Jay Styba          Shakopee, Mn 5 MN  43 M  179 16:28  1:53    2:07   64   55:08 21.8    1:39  145   34:01  8:31 1:49:21 
  103   6/17   Gretchen Sadaka    Mankato        MN  42 F  218 17:25  1:59    1:13  103   57:49 20.8    1:00  107   32:02  8:01 1:49:29 
  104  10/29   Zach Lee           Bloomington    MN  37 M   70 14:04  1:36    1:29  106   58:06 20.7    1:19  163   34:40  8:40 1:49:36 
  105   7/20   John Weum          Eden Prairie   MN  52 M   30 12:33  1:26    1:30  134 1:00:34 19.8    1:04  144   33:58  8:30 1:49:38 
  106  12/31   Greg Kray          Minnetrista    MN  41 M   58 13:35  1:33    2:17  114   58:33 20.5    1:31  142   33:49  8:28 1:49:44 
  107   2/11   Christine Glaze    Eden Prairie   MN  36 F  121 15:14  1:44    1:47  148 1:01:29 19.5    1:04   86   30:28  7:37 1:49:58 
  108   4/12   Robert Rotchadl    White Bear Lak MN  28 M  239 18:12  2:05    1:25  101   57:48 20.8    1:28   90   31:07  7:47 1:49:58 
  109  10/26   Robert Kaufman     Chanhassen     MN  49 M   47 13:19  1:31    1:22  130 1:00:08 20.0    1:24  141   33:48  8:27 1:50:00 
  110  13/31   Tony Mosser        Mayer          MN  40 M   73 14:07  1:37    2:05  159 1:02:39 19.2    1:29   67   29:45  7:27 1:50:04 
  111  11/29   Chris Hawes        Minneapolis    MN  38 M  109 15:07  1:43    1:49   98   57:40 20.8    1:25  148   34:07  8:32 1:50:06 
  112  11/26   Lawrence Nemecek   Minnetrista    MN  46 M  138 15:39  1:47    1:33   77   56:05 21.4    1:47  171   35:21  8:51 1:50:23 
  113   7/16   Mike McCann        Eden Prairie   MN  59 M  168 16:05  1:50    1:37  119   58:50 20.4    1:20  123   32:48  8:12 1:50:37 
  114  12/29   Haig Newton        Edina          MN  36 M  144 15:43  1:48    2:05  120   58:51 20.4    1:40  116   32:20  8:05 1:50:38 
  115  12/26   Thomas Recht       Minneapolis    MN  48 M  162 16:01  1:50    2:27  122   59:13 20.3    1:16  104   31:53  7:59 1:50:47 
  116   2/14   Greg Davenport     St. Paul       MN  42 M   20 12:00  1:22    2:04   99   57:41 20.8    1:12  211   37:52  9:28 1:50:48 
  117  14/31   Kevin Knight       Cottonwood     MN  43 M  139 15:40  1:47    2:17   97   57:38 20.8    1:20  147   34:07  8:32 1:51:00 
  118   8/20   Brian Wilson       Chaska         MN  51 M  203 17:08  1:57    1:50   61   54:58 21.8    1:05  186   36:25  9:07 1:51:24 
  119   3/14   Jaclyn Klabunge    Bloomington    MN  33 F  208 17:12  1:58    1:37  155 1:02:13 19.3    1:30   47   29:00  7:15 1:51:29 
  120  13/29   Blake Butler       Waconia        MN  38 M  105 15:00  1:43    1:28  162 1:02:42 19.1    1:11   97   31:30  7:53 1:51:49 
  121   5/12   Joseph McShane     Chanhassen     MN  27 M  141 15:43  1:48    1:24   75   55:56 21.5    1:26  202   37:24  9:21 1:51:50 
  122  15/31   Corey Lebrasseur   Cloquet        MN  42 M  174 16:21  1:52    2:00  137 1:00:52 19.7    1:45   89   30:58  7:45 1:51:55 
  123  14/29   Zan Swanson        Waconia        MN  38 M  169 16:07  1:50    1:21  126   59:50 20.1    1:42  131   33:10  8:18 1:52:08 
  124   4/14   Christina Ross     Carver         MN  33 F   59 13:40  1:34    2:01  146 1:01:22 19.6    1:23  140   33:47  8:27 1:52:11 
  125   9/20   Tad Hauck          Eden Prairie   MN  54 M   79 14:21  1:38    1:46  124   59:37 20.1    1:42  166   34:59  8:45 1:52:24 
  126   7/17   Taryn Dahl         Prior Lake     MN  41 F  177 16:26  1:52    1:48  113   58:24 20.5    1:24  153   34:25  8:37 1:52:25 
  127  15/29   Jeremy Solt        Prior Lake     MN  35 M   22 12:06  1:23    1:51  125   59:38 20.1    1:45  195   37:08  9:17 1:52:26 
  128   3/16   Laura Roach        Lakeville      MN  25 F  235 18:06  2:04    1:54  182 1:04:03 18.7    1:10   30   27:36  6:54 1:52:48 
  129   8/16   Didier Lamour      Invergroveheig MN  55 M   32 12:45  1:27    2:00  168 1:03:06 19.0    1:38  134   33:22  8:21 1:52:50 
  130  12/12   Lindsey Palmer     White Bear Lak MN  27 F  160 16:00  1:49    1:06  160 1:02:39 19.2    1:02  111   32:10  8:03 1:52:54 
  131   9/16   Michael Dahnert    Edina          MN  58 M  260 19:02  2:10    1:44   95   57:29 20.9    1:57  125   32:58  8:15 1:53:08 
  132   3/14   Eric Lavigne       Minnetonka     MN  40 M  142 15:43  1:48    2:07   86   56:44 21.2    1:26  207   37:40  9:25 1:53:38 
  133   8/22   Eric Lien          Plymouth       MN  31 M  164 16:02  1:50    1:58  132 1:00:21 19.9    1:00  160   34:36  8:39 1:53:54 
  134   2/10   Beth Trautman      Medina         MN  46 F  226 17:44  2:01    1:19  117   58:48 20.4    1:00  168   35:11  8:48 1:54:00 
  135   5/14   Stephanie Potter   Winsted        MN  31 F  250 18:37  2:07    1:38  141 1:01:00 19.7    1:35   96   31:25  7:52 1:54:13 
  136   8/17   Erin Lemke         Sartell        MN  43 F  189 16:46  1:55    1:33  139 1:00:56 19.7    1:00  146   34:04  8:31 1:54:17 
  137   9/17   Patty Costello     Minneapolis    MN  40 F   92 14:39  1:40    1:51  164 1:02:58 19.1    1:20  138   33:43  8:26 1:54:29 
  138  16/31   Paul Johnson       Excelsior      MN  40 M  205 17:11  1:58    2:15  131 1:00:14 19.9    1:19  135   33:35  8:24 1:54:31 
  139   1/7    Carol Markham Mark Minneapols     MN  57 F  119 15:13  1:44    1:27  140 1:01:00 19.7    1:08  179   35:51  8:58 1:54:37 
  140   9/22   Curt Lockman       Lakeville      MN  31 M  113 15:09  1:44    2:20  161 1:02:41 19.1    1:28  128   33:03  8:16 1:54:38 
  141  16/29   Mike Ewasiuk       Chanhassen     MN  38 M  165 16:02  1:50    1:28  170 1:03:11 19.0    0:58  129   33:05  8:17 1:54:42 
  142  17/29   Jason Anondson     Saint Louis Pa MN  38 M  127 15:22  1:45    1:54  147 1:01:28 19.5    1:43  154   34:26  8:37 1:54:51 
  143   6/14   Lisa Bollinger     Sartell        MN  31 F  185 16:41  1:54    1:55  151 1:01:57 19.4    1:12  132   33:12  8:18 1:54:56 
  144  17/31   David Stueve       Buffalo        MN  42 M  230 17:52  2:02    1:41   78   56:11 21.4    1:40  178   35:48  8:57 1:55:09 
  145  10/16   Shawn McKibben     Lakeville      MN  55 M  100 14:49  1:41    3:02  142 1:01:10 19.6    1:39  159   34:35  8:39 1:55:13 
  146   1/4    Kaley Burns        Shoreview      MN  23 F  155 15:55  1:49    2:29  175 1:03:43 18.8    1:32  105   31:55  7:59 1:55:32 
  147  13/26   Patrick Egan       Mendota Height MN  48 M  196 16:55  1:56    1:10  150 1:01:47 19.4    1:13  161   34:37  8:40 1:55:39 
  148   2/7    Beth Guck          Andover        MN  56 F  108 15:06  1:43    1:51  198 1:05:24 18.3    1:32  103   31:52  7:58 1:55:43 
  149   3/6    Ken Hola           Shoreview      MN  69 M  140 15:40  1:47    2:48  102   57:49 20.8    1:53  209   37:41  9:26 1:55:50 
  150   4/14   Joe Toth           Mound          MN  40 M  271 19:27  2:13    1:14   94   57:24 20.9    1:07  189   36:41  9:11 1:55:52 
  151  18/31   Scott Maus         Watertown      MN  41 M  126 15:19  1:45    1:10  208 1:05:56 18.2    0:57  119   32:33  8:09 1:55:52 
  152   5/14   Gregg Garretson    Lakeville      MN  55 M  101 14:50  1:42    1:50  143 1:01:12 19.6    1:06  193   37:00  9:15 1:55:58 
  153  11/16   Thomas Pritzker    Wayzata        MN  55 M  120 15:13  1:44    2:05  158 1:02:36 19.2    1:42  151   34:23  8:36 1:55:58 
  154  10/20   Kent Smith         Bloomington    MN  50 M   78 14:21  1:38    2:01  145 1:01:19 19.6    1:36  192   37:00  9:15 1:56:16 
  155  19/31   Gregory Happ       Chaska         MN  40 M  210 17:13  1:58    1:43  154 1:02:09 19.3    1:28  139   33:45  8:27 1:56:17 
  156   2/3    Harrison Burton    Deephaven      MN  21 M  158 15:59  1:49    3:20  172 1:03:18 19.0    2:00  101   31:48  7:57 1:56:23 
  157   7/14   Madonna Lindgren   Plymouth       MN  34 F  231 17:53  2:02    1:23  112   58:23 20.6    1:18  206   37:36  9:24 1:56:31 
  158   6/14   Steve Gunther      Excelsior      MN  55 M   88 14:32  1:40    1:01  153 1:02:03 19.3    1:23  208   37:41  9:26 1:56:37 
  159  11/20   Michael Shanahan   Watertown      MN  50 M  214 17:22  1:59    1:06  127   59:52 20.0    1:00  201   37:20  9:20 1:56:38 
  160  12/20   Carl Hoang         Maple Grove    MN  52 M  228 17:49  2:02    1:29  128 1:00:04 20.0    1:25  181   36:04  9:01 1:56:48 
  161   3/11   Kara Wischnack     Waconia        MN  38 F  212 17:14  1:58    1:15  173 1:03:35 18.9    1:13  137   33:40  8:25 1:56:55 
  162   2/4    Rebecca Solheim    Minneapolis    MN  24 F  243 18:21  2:06    2:19  183 1:04:10 18.7    0:53   94   31:20  7:50 1:57:01 
  163  18/29   Jason Butterfield  Eden Prairie   MN  37 M  175 16:24  1:52    1:49  149 1:01:32 19.5    1:42  176   35:43  8:56 1:57:09 
  164  19/29   Mitch Uecker       Annandale      MN  38 M  272 19:31  2:13    2:04  121   59:04 20.3    1:10  173   35:29  8:53 1:57:17 
  165  10/22   Andrew Pearson     Plymouth       MN  31 M  273 19:42  2:15    1:45  144 1:01:14 19.6    2:32  113   32:12  8:03 1:57:24 
  166   4/16   Erin Williams      Excelsior      MN  28 F  263 19:08  2:11    1:14  219 1:06:53 17.9    1:05   63   29:37  7:25 1:57:55 
  167   2/6    Tom Amundson       Minneapolis    MN  62 M  200 17:00  1:56    1:27  165 1:03:03 19.0    1:28  170   35:14  8:49 1:58:10 
  168  20/29   Kevin Ahmann       Chaska         MN  38 M  199 16:58  1:56    1:40  163 1:02:44 19.1    2:16  164   34:40  8:40 1:58:16 
  169  14/26   Erich Zeitz        Minnetonka     MN  48 M  143 15:43  1:48    2:27  166 1:03:04 19.0    1:31  177   35:47  8:57 1:58:30 
  170  15/26   Daniel Dederichs   Waverly        MN  45 M  182 16:35  1:54    1:20  109   58:13 20.6    1:37  260   41:06 10:17 1:58:49 
  171  21/29   Tony Welter        St Louis Park  MN  38 M  201 17:04  1:57    1:55  193 1:05:11 18.4    1:45  127   33:02  8:16 1:58:55 
  172  13/20   Kevin Register     Fargo          ND  51 M   90 14:35  1:40    1:20  152 1:02:03 19.3    1:01  242   40:05 10:02 1:59:02 
  173  12/16   Scott Aksamit      Edina          MN  56 M   87 14:31  1:39    1:14  136 1:00:51 19.7    1:39  254   40:51 10:13 1:59:02 
  174  11/22   Brendan Dillon     Minneapolis    MN  33 M   95 14:43  1:41    2:15  212 1:06:15 18.1    1:34  158   34:31  8:38 1:59:16 
  175   1/3    Judith Peters      St. Cloud      MN  52 F  236 18:08  2:04    1:52  177 1:03:47 18.8    1:26  150   34:19  8:35 1:59:30 
  176  16/26   Tim Jette          Maple Grove    MN  45 M  194 16:52  1:55    1:36  238 1:08:33 17.5    1:24   91   31:07  7:47 1:59:30 
  177  22/29   Jeff Phillips      Minneapolis    MN  38 M  178 16:27  1:53    2:39  213 1:06:17 18.1    1:41  118   32:31  8:08 1:59:33 
  178  20/31   Corey Wedge        St. Bonifacius MN  40 M  193 16:48  1:55    3:49  184 1:04:23 18.6    1:11  136   33:38  8:25 1:59:46 
  179  23/29   Jeff Canfield      Waconia        MN  38 M  129 15:26  1:46    2:23  179 1:03:50 18.8    1:36  188   36:37  9:10 1:59:49 
  180  10/17   Dana Baugh         Plainfield     IL  42 F  248 18:28  2:06    1:30  156 1:02:26 19.2    1:19  185   36:13  9:04 1:59:54 
  181  14/20   Arthur Spring      Minneapolis    MN  51 M  148 15:49  1:48    2:26  194 1:05:11 18.4    2:38  149   34:09  8:33 2:00:11 
  182  17/26   Prashant Singh     Eden Prairie   MN  46 M  211 17:13  1:58    2:11   88   57:02 21.0    1:56  238   39:58 10:00 2:00:19 
  183   7/14   Scott Knight       Cologne        MN  51 M  257 19:01  2:10    3:29  200 1:05:27 18.3    2:55   60   29:30  7:23 2:00:20 
  184  15/20   Mark Plewka        Excelsior      MN  53 M   72 14:07  1:37    2:22  220 1:06:56 17.9    2:12  165   34:45  8:42 2:00:20 
  185  18/26   Dave Underwood     Chaska, Mn     MN  45 M  249 18:35  2:07    2:25   93   57:17 20.9    2:22  237   39:52  9:58 2:00:30 
  186  19/26   Tom Burr           Rogers         MN  48 M  128 15:23  1:45    2:32  239 1:08:34 17.5    1:17  124   32:54  8:14 2:00:37 
  187  13/16   Terry Wiens        Duluth         MN  55 M  254 18:48  2:09    1:58  210 1:06:04 18.2    1:07  126   33:01  8:16 2:00:57 
  188   8/14   Charlie King       Apple Valley   MN  30 M   86 14:29  1:39    1:49  205 1:05:49 18.2    1:54  196   37:08  9:17 2:01:08 
  189   3/7    Helen Gunther      Excelsior      MN  55 F  171 16:17  1:51    1:54  197 1:05:19 18.4    1:30  184   36:13  9:04 2:01:11 
  190  21/31   Kevin Wartick      Lakeville      MN  44 M  159 15:59  1:49    2:51  218 1:06:45 18.0    1:31  155   34:26  8:37 2:01:30 
  191  20/26   Paul Henninger     Waconia        MN  48 M  197 16:56  1:56    2:06  207 1:05:53 18.2    1:31  167   35:09  8:48 2:01:33 
  192   1/3    Daryl Stevens      Sartell        MN  70 M  240 18:14  2:05    1:32  167 1:03:06 19.0    1:09  210   37:50  9:28 2:01:48 
  193  11/17   Marie Newcome      Minnetonka     MN  40 F  145 15:44  1:48    1:23  192 1:05:00 18.5    1:13  228   39:01  9:46 2:02:20 
  194   4/11   Amanda Elfstrum    Bloomington    MN  35 F  237 18:09  2:04    1:12  217 1:06:36 18.0    1:04  174   35:32  8:53 2:02:30 
  195  22/31   Joseph Bischoff    Eden Prairir   MN  41 M  207 17:11  1:58    2:27  186 1:04:41 18.6    2:19  180   36:00  9:00 2:02:37 
  196  16/20   Mark Falzone       Chanhassen     MN  51 M  135 15:35  1:47    2:22  214 1:06:20 18.1    2:59  172   35:27  8:52 2:02:41 
  197   9/14   Jacob Majerus      Waconia        MN  36 M  229 17:51  2:02    1:48  157 1:02:31 19.2    1:18  230   39:16  9:49 2:02:42 
  198  12/22   Josh Sell          Waconia        MN  34 M  256 18:54  2:09    3:02  226 1:07:24 17.8    1:34  106   31:56  7:59 2:02:49 
  199   3/10   Sally Winecke      Eagan          MN  48 F  107 15:04  1:43    2:16  180 1:03:56 18.8    2:01  235   39:39  9:55 2:02:55 
  200  23/31   Eric Mesenburg     Maple Grove    MN  40 M  267 19:17  2:12    2:12  138 1:00:56 19.7    2:14  220   38:23  9:36 2:03:00 
  201  21/26   Jeff Tortelli      Chaska         MN  46 M  166 16:02  1:50    1:41  196 1:05:16 18.4    1:09  229   39:02  9:46 2:03:08 
  202  24/31   Todd Sullwold      Minnetrista    MN  44 M  170 16:12  1:51    1:52  206 1:05:52 18.2    1:12  218   38:14  9:34 2:03:20 
  203  24/29   Jeff Pitts         Minneapolis    MN  38 M  284 20:33  2:21    3:20  174 1:03:41 18.8    2:04  143   33:49  8:28 2:03:25 
  204   4/7    Peg Sorensen       Chaska         MN  56 F  106 15:03  1:43    1:41  190 1:04:53 18.5    1:44  247   40:16 10:04 2:03:34 
  205   4/10   Linda Nichols      Eden Prairie   MN  49 F  186 16:41  1:54    2:20  191 1:04:56 18.5    1:38  217   38:11  9:33 2:03:44 
  206  10/14   Doobie Kurus       Minnetonka     MN  40 M  131 15:29  1:46    2:07  259 1:10:21 17.1    1:45  156   34:28  8:37 2:04:07 
  207  25/31   Mike McClure       Apple Valley   MN  40 M  215 17:23  1:59    3:09  188 1:04:49 18.5    1:51  198   37:11  9:18 2:04:20 
  208   5/16   Siri Scott         Minnneapolis   MN  27 F   99 14:49  1:41    1:20  229 1:07:34 17.8    1:28  231   39:18  9:50 2:04:27 
  209   5/7    Diane Shomper      Edina          MN  57 F  274 19:44  2:15    1:29  185 1:04:36 18.6    1:41  194   37:02  9:16 2:04:30 
  210  17/20   Andrew Rzepka      Minneapolis    MN  51 M  104 14:54  1:42    2:05  231 1:07:41 17.7    1:21  224   38:43  9:41 2:04:42 
  211  12/17   Sarah Grobel       Victoria       MN  41 F   96 14:45  1:41    2:10  195 1:05:11 18.4    1:30  263   41:13 10:19 2:04:47 
  212   8/14   Anna Pohmer        St Louis Park  MN  33 F  213 17:17  1:58    1:44  236 1:08:26 17.5    1:20  183   36:07  9:02 2:04:52 
  213   5/11   Angie Volk         Rogers         MN  37 F  259 19:02  2:10    2:07  201 1:05:31 18.3    1:15  197   37:09  9:18 2:05:00 
  214  25/29   Chad Fait          St. Paul       MN  35 M  114 15:09  1:44    2:34  202 1:05:33 18.3    1:43  245   40:11 10:03 2:05:09 
  215  26/29   Benjamin Frost     Eagan          MN  35 M  176 16:25  1:52    2:08  250 1:09:11 17.3    0:58  187   36:33  9:09 2:05:13 
  216   3/6    Gaylen Baker       Omaha          NE  60 M  244 18:22  2:06    1:53  135 1:00:43 19.8    2:18  271   42:01 10:31 2:05:15 
  217   6/12   Laramie Lunday     Grand Forks    ND  25 M  137 15:39  1:47    1:54  251 1:09:23 17.3    1:10  200   37:19  9:20 2:05:23 
  218   6/16   Brianna Larson     Saint Anthony  MN  29 F  246 18:24  2:06    5:02  233 1:08:05 17.6    1:49  110   32:07  8:02 2:05:25 
  219  26/31   Mark Weiberg       Courtland      MN  41 M  123 15:15  1:44    3:19  228 1:07:26 17.8    1:40  214   38:00  9:30 2:05:38 
  220   5/10   Kitty Shea         Minnetrista    MN  49 F  222 17:34  2:00    1:50  181 1:03:57 18.8    1:38  252   40:41 10:11 2:05:39 
  221   6/10   Beth Wengler       Saint Cloud    MN  47 F  198 16:57  1:56    2:10  187 1:04:46 18.5    1:51  246   40:16 10:04 2:05:58 
  222  13/22   Eric Stevenson     Bloomington    MN  32 M  283 20:29  2:20    5:13  216 1:06:34 18.0    1:49  109   32:06  8:02 2:06:09 
  223   7/16   Jenessa Pearson    Plymouth       MN  29 F  220 17:33  2:00    1:35  242 1:08:37 17.5    1:26  204   37:32  9:23 2:06:40 
  224   8/16   Chrissi Nelson     Chanhassen     MN  28 F   75 14:15  1:38    2:55  235 1:08:18 17.6    1:39  239   39:59 10:00 2:07:05 
  225  14/22   Dan Reitsma        Chaska         MN  34 M  281 20:25  2:20    2:01  171 1:03:15 19.0    1:32  241   40:05 10:02 2:07:16 
  226  15/22   Ryan McKesson      Chaska         MN  31 M   67 13:59  1:36    1:42  260 1:10:31 17.0    1:10  243   40:09 10:03 2:07:30 
  227   2/4    Parker Roehl       Saint Bonifaci MN  15 M  279 20:16  2:19    1:08  230 1:07:38 17.7    0:51  216   38:04  9:31 2:07:54 
  228  14/16   Andrew Muench      Minneapolis    MN  56 M  190 16:46  1:55    2:16  245 1:08:57 17.4    2:06  212   37:57  9:30 2:08:00 
  229  15/16   Louis Heffernan    Bloomington    MN  57 M   98 14:47  1:41    1:35  276 1:13:18 16.4    1:15  203   37:29  9:23 2:08:23 
  230  16/22   Derek Christianson Shorewood      MN  31 M  286 20:39  2:21    1:23  203 1:05:36 18.3    1:34  232   39:19  9:50 2:08:29 
  231   6/11   Molly Lee          Bloomington    MN  36 F  247 18:27  2:06    2:17  243 1:08:39 17.5    2:27  190   36:42  9:11 2:08:31 
  232  17/22   Matthew Kley       Minneapolis    MN  31 M  219 17:30  2:00    1:34  227 1:07:26 17.8    0:58  265   41:21 10:21 2:08:46 
  233   6/7    Susan Holt         Plymouth       MN  57 F  115 15:09  1:44    2:17  246 1:08:58 17.4    1:34  262   41:10 10:18 2:09:07 
  234  18/22   Andrew Bischoff    Minnetonka     MN  31 M  242 18:17  2:05    1:43  262 1:10:57 16.9    1:32  191   36:47  9:12 2:09:14 
  235   1/3    Crystal Scuffy     Eveleth        MN  34 F  183 16:39  1:54    2:34  248 1:09:03 17.4    1:25  234   39:37  9:55 2:09:16 
  236   4/6    Roman Scibora      Bloomington    MN  67 M  276 19:58  2:17    2:21  189 1:04:50 18.5    2:01  244   40:10 10:03 2:09:19 
  237  27/31   Thomas Riffe       Waconia        MN  43 M  268 19:18  2:12    2:12  178 1:03:47 18.8    2:52  264   41:15 10:19 2:09:23 
  238  22/26   Yo Schugel         Victoria       MN  46 M  233 17:58  2:03    1:40  215 1:06:24 18.1    1:45  270   41:53 10:29 2:09:37 
  239   7/12   Cody Jenson        Plymouth       MN  28 M  287 20:45  2:22    4:15  204 1:05:47 18.2    1:44  199   37:15  9:19 2:09:44 
  240  19/22   Jason Czycalla     Inver Grove He MN  30 M  252 18:43  2:08    2:40  241 1:08:36 17.5    1:43  222   38:36  9:39 2:10:17 
  241   9/14   Katherine Taylor   St. Paul       MN  33 F  172 16:17  1:52    2:30  240 1:08:35 17.5    1:52  261   41:06 10:17 2:10:20 
  242   7/11   Lisa Butler        St Paul        MN  35 F  234 18:05  2:04    1:25  225 1:07:21 17.8    1:25  276   42:18 10:35 2:10:31 
  243  27/29   Mark Dickens       Eden Prairie   MN  39 M  315 26:00  2:58    2:54  209 1:05:58 18.2    2:39  130   33:07  8:17 2:10:38 
  244   4/6    James Haubrich     Waconia        MN  60 M  103 14:53  1:42    2:18  234 1:08:16 17.6    2:11  283   43:10 10:48 2:10:47 
  245   5/6    William Reinarts   Winona         MN  63 M  223 17:39  2:01    2:43  211 1:06:08 18.1    2:15  277   42:20 10:35 2:11:04 
  246  10/14   Sally Knapp        Carver         MN  34 F  209 17:13  1:58    1:45  237 1:08:31 17.5    1:34  278   42:29 10:38 2:11:30 
  247   3/4    Charlie Burton     Excelsior      MN  18 M  227 17:47  2:02    2:56  223 1:07:17 17.8    1:28  274   42:11 10:33 2:11:37 
  248   8/11   Jennifer Halstead  Minneapolis    MN  36 F  225 17:44  2:01    1:13  254 1:09:56 17.2    1:12  267   41:38 10:25 2:11:41 
  249  23/26   Jim Vaughan        Maple Grove    MN  46 M  304 22:36  2:35    1:54  232 1:07:54 17.7    2:04  205   37:35  9:24 2:12:01 
  250  24/26   James Smale        Maple Grove    MN  45 M  195 16:54  1:56    2:28  257 1:10:12 17.1    1:53  251   40:36 10:09 2:12:01 
  251   7/10   Jill Sinclair      Waconia        MN  45 F  163 16:01  1:50    2:07  263 1:10:59 16.9    2:06  259   41:00 10:15 2:12:12 
  252   9/16   Emily Lynch        Delano         MN  29 F  232 17:58  2:03    2:37  289 1:15:08 16.0    0:57  175   35:39  8:55 2:12:16 
  253   8/10   Maria Danker       Papillion      NE  48 F   84 14:27  1:39    1:57  247 1:08:59 17.4    1:22  292   45:53 11:29 2:12:35 
  254  11/14   Michele Khouli     Woodbury       MN  34 F  291 20:51  2:23    1:46  270 1:12:03 16.7    2:06  182   36:07  9:02 2:12:51 
  255  12/14   Erin Bischoff      Minnetonka     MN  30 F  251 18:40  2:08    2:11  268 1:11:48 16.7    2:24  219   38:17  9:35 2:13:18 
  256  13/17   Susan Wandersee    Waconia        MN  44 F  180 16:33  1:53    2:57  281 1:14:28 16.1    1:14  223   38:41  9:41 2:13:51 
  257  10/16   Jenny Nelson       Mpls           MN  25 F   68 14:00  1:36    3:00  274 1:12:42 16.5    1:38  280   42:35 10:39 2:13:54 
  258   8/12   Timothy Frost      Saint Paul     MN  27 M  265 19:16  2:12    2:32  272 1:12:13 16.6    1:12  225   38:45  9:42 2:13:56 
  259  20/22   Christopher Shian  Lakeville      MN  34 M  238 18:12  2:04    3:23  258 1:10:14 17.1    1:30  255   40:52 10:13 2:14:09 
  260  14/17   Tracy Janikula     Montrose       MN  41 F  280 20:18  2:19    2:37  244 1:08:52 17.4    1:51  256   40:56 10:14 2:14:32 
  261   5/6    Bruce Ellington    Eagan          MN  66 M  221 17:34  2:00    1:32  222 1:07:11 17.9    1:49  295   46:28 11:37 2:14:32 
  262  18/20   Richard Lindblom   Minnetonka     MN  52 M  161 16:00  1:50    2:30  265 1:11:27 16.8    1:17  285   43:40 10:55 2:14:52 
  263   9/12   Andrew Dwyer       Minneapolis    MN  26 M   69 14:02  1:36    3:09  279 1:13:43 16.3    1:41  281   42:42 10:41 2:15:15 
  264  10/12   Chris Hubert       West Saint Pau MN  27 M  289 20:46  2:22    2:44  255 1:10:00 17.1    1:20  250   40:33 10:09 2:15:21 
  265   2/3    Rochelle Shirk     Plymouth       MN  50 F  266 19:16  2:12    3:17  275 1:12:43 16.5    1:42  221   38:29  9:38 2:15:25 
  266  28/31   Mike Dinardo       Minneapolis    MN  41 M  269 19:25  2:13    2:39  252 1:09:37 17.2    2:02  269   41:50 10:28 2:15:29 
  267  11/16   Lauren Stork       Brooklyn Park  MN  25 F  111 15:07  1:44    1:43  290 1:15:10 16.0    0:58  279   42:35 10:39 2:15:32 
  268  28/29   Lucas Taylor       Waconia        MN  37 M  293 21:12  2:25    2:53  253 1:09:38 17.2    1:28  249   40:29 10:08 2:15:39 
  269   1/3    Brook Lemm-Tabor   Minneapolis    MN  60 F  300 22:01  2:31    1:52  199 1:05:25 18.3    1:38  290   45:22 11:21 2:16:17 
  270  12/16   Jessica Argabright Long Lake      MN  28 F  188 16:46  1:55    1:56  299 1:17:26 15.5    1:16  227   38:56  9:44 2:16:19 
  271  29/31   Hoon Yu            Farmington     MN  44 M  292 21:10  2:25    4:09  224 1:07:19 17.8    2:13  268   41:47 10:27 2:16:37 
  272   2/3    Peggy Buxton       Sterling       MA  64 F  282 20:28  2:20    1:52  271 1:12:05 16.6    1:07  266   41:28 10:22 2:16:59 
  273   9/10   Julie Lonning      Chaska         MN  46 F  275 19:54  2:16    2:48  285 1:14:53 16.0    1:44  215   38:03  9:31 2:17:20 
  274   9/11   Sarah Phenow       Champlin       MN  37 F  264 19:13  2:11    2:23  287 1:14:56 16.0    1:17  233   39:35  9:54 2:17:22 
  275   6/6    Joe Gryskiewicz    Edina          MN  64 M  224 17:41  2:01    4:21  264 1:11:11 16.9    2:10  273   42:08 10:32 2:17:30 
  276  13/16   Kathryn Ferguson   Duluth         MN  29 F  262 19:08  2:11    1:30  261 1:10:38 17.0    1:23  288   45:00 11:15 2:17:37 
  277  11/14   Patrick Rodning    Waconia        MN  38 M  296 21:30  2:27    3:16  221 1:06:59 17.9    1:46  275   42:11 10:33 2:17:40 
  278  30/31   Daniel Kopp        Champlin       MN  41 M  270 19:26  2:13    2:43  269 1:11:58 16.7    2:54  258   40:59 10:15 2:17:59 
  279   7/7    Joanne Sunquist    Wayzata        MN  58 F  277 20:04  2:17    2:30  283 1:14:39 16.1    2:03  226   38:50  9:43 2:18:05 
  280  15/17   Deena Westen-Helgo Gobbin         MN  42 F  192 16:48  1:55    2:44  298 1:16:59 15.6    2:08  236   39:46  9:57 2:18:24 
  281   6/6    Robert Koshnick    Detroit Lakes  MN  69 M  217 17:25  1:59    1:50  273 1:12:31 16.5    2:15  289   45:14 11:19 2:19:12 
  282  19/20   Ronald Jyring      Bismarck       ND  53 M  299 21:57  2:30    2:28  277 1:13:23 16.4    1:49  257   40:58 10:15 2:20:34 
  283   4/4    Landin Goloja      Waconia        MN  16 M  184 16:40  1:54    5:41  314 1:27:14 13.8    0:46   82   30:18  7:35 2:20:38 
  284  29/29   Scott Allen        Eden Prairie   MN  38 M  278 20:05  2:17    2:19  282 1:14:32 16.1    1:42  272   42:05 10:31 2:20:40 
  285   3/4    Krista Humbert     Mound          MN  20 F  167 16:04  1:50    2:00  300 1:17:48 15.4    1:30  286   43:41 10:56 2:21:00 
  286  14/16   Emily Danich       Maplewood      MN  27 F   77 14:21  1:38    1:43  295 1:16:12 15.7    0:56  299   48:08 12:02 2:21:17 
  287  25/26   Gary Goloja        Waconia        MN  46 M  204 17:10  1:57    3:00  291 1:15:13 16.0    2:37  284   43:23 10:51 2:21:22 
  288  11/12   Chris Kibler       Monticello     MN  25 M  245 18:24  2:06    2:43  280 1:14:08 16.2    1:22  291   45:48 11:27 2:22:22 
  289  13/14   Susan Pauling      Eden Prairie   MN  33 F  253 18:47  2:08    1:54  307 1:19:35 15.1    1:38  253   40:47 10:12 2:22:39 
  290   2/3    Leland Bigger      Apple Valley   MN  71 M  241 18:16  2:05    2:52  296 1:16:19 15.7    2:44  282   43:10 10:48 2:23:18 
  291  21/22   Mike Luke          Bloomington    MN  31 M  316 27:23  3:07    2:15  284 1:14:45 16.1    1:46  213   37:57  9:30 2:24:04 
  292  16/16   Paul Crowe         Edina          MN  55 M  288 20:45  2:22    2:42  266 1:11:28 16.8    2:00  297   47:13 11:49 2:24:06 
  293   3/3    Don Meck           Siren          WI  73 M  258 19:01  2:10    3:59  267 1:11:29 16.8    3:02  296   46:40 11:40 2:24:10 
  294  26/26   Kurt Siebert       Waconia        MN  47 M  216 17:24  1:59    1:58  303 1:19:03 15.2    1:30  294   46:05 11:32 2:25:59 
  295  15/16   Nicole Langseth    Minneapolis    MN  26 F  150 15:50  1:48    1:43  292 1:15:15 15.9    2:11  309   51:44 12:56 2:26:41 
  296   4/4    Kelsey Wenning     Waconia        MN  20 F  310 24:16  2:46    3:29  301 1:18:22 15.3    1:26  248   40:17 10:05 2:27:48 
  297  10/10   Martha Hotchkiss   Minneapolis    MN  47 F  294 21:14  2:25    2:20  297 1:16:51 15.6    4:13  287   44:10 11:03 2:28:47 
  298  16/17   Charlotte Johnson  Burnsville     MN  42 F  302 22:19  2:33    4:13  310 1:22:52 14.5    0:51  240   39:59 10:00 2:30:11 
  299   3/3    Lisa Hildebrand    Waconia        MN  53 F  295 21:20  2:26    2:49  286 1:14:53 16.0    1:58  305   49:36 12:24 2:30:33 
  300  12/12   Trevor Czycalla    Eagan          MN  26 M  306 23:20  2:40    3:44  288 1:14:56 16.0    1:26  306   49:59 12:30 2:33:23 
  301  12/14   Adam Hannemann     Plymouth       MN  33 M  298 21:40  2:28    3:00  294 1:15:52 15.8    2:26  307   50:28 12:37 2:33:25 
  302  16/16   Alexi Hansen       Saint Paul     MN  29 F  309 23:56  2:44    2:28  305 1:19:27 15.1    1:35  300   48:22 12:06 2:35:46 
  303  22/22   Travis Nielsen     Cologne        MN  32 M  317 32:24  3:41    3:46  249 1:09:05 17.4    1:19  304   49:21 12:21 2:35:53 
  304   1/1    James Barthel      Dellwood       MN  65 F  290 20:48  2:22    5:06  312 1:23:43 14.3    2:23  293   45:59 11:30 2:37:56 
  305   3/3    Nathan Bart        Verndale       MN  20 M  312 25:36  2:55    4:10  302 1:18:52 15.2    1:12  302   48:43 12:11 2:38:31 
  306   1/1    Lou Harris         Minneapolis    MN  80 M  261 19:03  2:10    3:30  313 1:26:05 13.9    3:03  298   47:16 11:49 2:38:54 
  307  17/17   Anne Quinn         Minnetonka     MN  43 F  314 25:43  2:56    2:32  293 1:15:48 15.8    2:05  311   53:51 13:28 2:39:57 
  308  10/11   Elizabeth Frost    Minneapolis    MN  38 F  255 18:49  2:09    2:45  315 1:29:42 13.4    2:16  301   48:35 12:09 2:42:06 
  309  13/14   Peder Engebretson  St Anthony     MN  49 M  307 23:31  2:41    5:18  308 1:20:55 14.8    1:58  308   50:37 12:40 2:42:17 
  310  20/20   Steve Edmonson     Buffalo        MN  53 M  308 23:43  2:42    3:12  256 1:10:09 17.1    7:22  314   58:14 14:34 2:42:37 
  311   2/3    Nicole Weiberg     Courtland      MN  40 F  305 22:48  2:36    3:13  304 1:19:10 15.2    2:20  313   56:10 14:03 2:43:39 
  312  14/14   Narvel Brooks      Waconia        MN  61 M  313 25:42  2:56    3:04  278 1:13:30 16.3    2:25  315   59:36 14:54 2:44:15 
  313  11/11   Tonya Andruskiewic Chanhassen     MN  38 F  297 21:40  2:28    4:57  311 1:22:53 14.5    1:53  312   54:45 13:42 2:46:06 
  314  31/31   Jeff Bobrowsky     Waconia        MN  43 M  311 24:58  2:51    6:03  309 1:21:27 14.7    4:59  303   49:20 12:20 2:46:45 
  315   3/3    Jean Wood          Excelsior      MN  63 F  303 22:25  2:33    3:45  306 1:19:33 15.1    1:47  316 1:00:16 15:04 2:47:44 
  316  14/14   Mary Menne         Henderson      MN  33 F  301 22:09  2:31    2:38  316 1:32:36 13.0    1:09  310   52:02 13:01 2:50:32 
  317   3/3    Jane Jirik         Faribault      MN  46 F  285 20:35  2:21    4:32  317 1:34:33 12.7    3:54  317 1:05:08 16:17 3:08:40 


                                                         PROBLEM RESULTS

    TOT DIV                                                     SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE         TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    PLC PLC    NAME               CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph    time  plc   time   pace TIME
    === ====   ================== ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ===============    ====  ================= ======= 
    1   1/3    Robert Ibler       Independence   MN  24 M    1 11:50  1:21    1:05    1   57:04 21.0    0:55                            
    2   1/1    Nathan Lebrasseur  Rochester      MN  39 M    8 16:32  1:53    2:44    2   59:51 20.1    1:22                            
    3   1/3    Kathy Newcomb      Woodbury       MN  47 F    4 15:01  1:43    1:46    3 1:00:13 19.9    1:47                            
    4   2/3    Caleb Kobilansky   Grand Forks    ND  20 M    6 16:02  1:50    2:00    4 1:03:29 18.9    1:36                            
    5   2/3    Renae Johnson      Waconia        MN  49 F   12 20:34  2:21    2:27    5 1:03:50 18.8                                    
    6   3/3    Laura Schield-Jyri Bismarck       ND  47 F    5 15:16  1:44    1:28    6 1:05:03 18.4    1:54                            
    7   1/1    Jennifer Wolf      St Louis Park  MN  38 F    7 16:11  1:51    2:52    7 1:09:19 17.3    1:55                            
    8   1/2    Alisha Berger      Minneapolis    MN  24 F   13 22:37  2:35    4:51    8 1:48:30 11.1                                    
    9   1/1    Mike Blair         Prior Lake     MN  43 M    2 14:35  1:40    1:10                                                      
   10   1/2    James Schultz      Shorewood      MN  50 M    3 14:38  1:40    3:04                                                      
   11   3/3    Benjamin Walter    Cologne        MN  22 M    9 16:42  1:54    3:36                                                      
   12   1/1    Lauren Hegg        Minneapolis    MN  25 F   10 18:27  2:06    2:25                                                      
   13   1/1    Judy McMeekin      Minneapolis    MN  52 F   11 19:35  2:14    2:05                                                      
   14   2/2    Katherine Kellert  Houston        TX  24 F   14 23:14  2:39    1:39                                                      
   15   2/2    Wiseman Sikakane   Woodbury       MN  51 M                                                                               


                 RECEIVED A PENALTY

No.   Name               City           St Age S Penalty 
===== ================== ============== == === = ======= 
    3 Matthew Payne      Columbia Heigh MN  35 M    2:00 
   68 Patrick Rodning    Waconia        MN  38 M    2:00 
  143 Jp Fahey           Norwood Young  MN  50 M    2:00 
  152 James Schultz      Shorewood      MN  50 M    2:00 
  180 Prashant Singh     Eden Prairie   MN  46 M    2:00 
  235 David Stueve       Buffalo        MN  42 M    2:00 
  374 Bob Wolter         Chaska         MN  28 M    2:00 
  403 Enoch Elliott      Minneapolis    MN  15 M    2:00 


                                                         TEAM RESULTS

TOTAL   DIV                                                SWIM  100     TRAN        BIKE          TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
PLACE   PLC    TEAM   MEMBERS: SWIMMER, BIKER, RUNNER  plc time  yds     time   plc  time   mph    time   plc  time   pace TIME
=====   ===    ======================================  ==============    ====   ===============    ====   ================ =======
    1   1/6    Meath And Potatoes = Jeff Glover , Pete Kennedy , Bart Meath                                 
                                                        8 16:23  1:52    0:40    3   57:02 21.0    0:40    2   25:08  6:17 1:39:52 
    2   2/6    Soup-A-Stars = Will Sutor , Zach Pieper , Kevin Schneider                                    
                                                        1 11:17  1:17    0:45    5 1:00:22 19.9    0:43    4   29:39  7:25 1:42:44 
    3   3/6    Monocle Multisports = Doug Jurcich , David Simmer , Ben Utter                                
                                                       15 19:25  2:13    0:39    1   53:11 22.6    0:33    7   32:46  8:12 1:46:32 
    4   4/6    Scared Hittless = William Hitt , John Hitt , Nathaniel Hitt                                  
                                                       10 16:57  1:56    0:49    8 1:04:49 18.5    0:41    1   23:53  5:59 1:47:06 
    5   1/11   Can't Stop Tri-Ing = Melanie Grangaard , Tom Reitsma , Justin Reitsma                        
                                                       13 18:33  2:07    0:37    2   56:29 21.2    0:46    9   33:06  8:17 1:49:29 
    6   2/11   Golden G's = Matt Gibbs , Danielle Burgmeier , Amanda Iverson                                
                                                       11 17:00  1:56    0:40   11 1:06:22 18.1    0:34    6   31:32  7:53 1:56:06 
    7   5/6    Team Heritage = Ross McDermott , Steve Volbrecht , Dennis Crane                              
                                                       18 22:47  2:36    0:49    4   59:32 20.2    0:45    8   32:49  8:13 1:56:40 
    8   1/3    Hearts Rocks And Tri Socks = Jackie Siemers , Emily Carlson , Sarah Burgduff                 
                                                        3 12:54  1:28    0:40   12 1:08:24 17.5    0:40   12   34:42  8:41 1:57:18 
    9   3/11   Lger Tri Harder = Sue Stock , Don Uram , Chelsea Alger                                       
                                                       12 17:10  1:57    0:56    7 1:03:02 19.0    0:52   14   36:01  9:01 1:57:58 
   10   4/11   Chicks With Nik = Jodi Hastings , Nik Feist , Christy Feist                                  
                                                        6 16:02  1:50    0:55    9 1:04:52 18.5    0:44   20   39:32  9:53 2:02:04 
   11   5/11   Team Chinander = Chris Chinander , Aaron Chinander , Danielle Reitsma                        
                                                        4 12:58  1:29    0:44   14 1:10:03 17.1    0:49   17   38:11  9:33 2:02:43 
   12   2/3    Srsly Wtf = Carolyn Klecker , Jackie Kieser , Carolyn Klecker                                
                                                       14 19:13  2:11    0:43   10 1:05:44 18.3    1:11   15   36:10  9:03 2:03:00 
   13   6/11   Triple Action = Peggy Hunter , Jim Hunter , Peggy Hunter                                     
                                                       17 21:14  2:25    0:58    6 1:01:58 19.4    0:49   18   38:27  9:37 2:03:25 
   14   7/11   Team Kraft = Megan Kraft , Summer Quinn , Josh Wieland                                       
                                                        2 12:45  1:27    0:43   19 1:27:17 13.7    0:55    3   25:11  6:18 2:06:49 
   15   6/6    R P K = Gil Rein , Steve Parker , Stan Horstmann                                             
                                                       16 20:24  2:20    0:50   13 1:08:51 17.4    1:05   19   38:45  9:42 2:09:54 
   16   8/11   Waconia Wave Riders = Anna Terry , Lin Butler , Will Terry                                   
                                                        5 15:40  1:47    0:39   17 1:20:10 15.0    1:06   11   34:15  8:34 2:11:48 
   17   3/3    Brilliant Brunettes = Megan Bullock , Cathy Ruschmeier , Sarah Ruschmeier                    
                                                       19 25:34  2:55    0:54   16 1:16:59 15.6    0:39   10   33:35  8:24 2:17:39 
   18   9/11   Hadden-Uff? = Garry Hadden , Ben Hadden , Jessica Gregoire                                   
                                                       20 27:33  3:08    1:08   15 1:12:24 16.6    0:43   16   37:42  9:26 2:19:28 
   19  10/11   Swimrunski = Claire Goloja , Joe Dertinger , Hallie Miller                                   
                                                        9 16:40  1:54    5:41   18 1:27:15 13.8    0:44    5   30:26  7:37 2:20:45 
   20  11/11   Jiggles - Giggles And Zach = Courtney Hanson , Susan Hanson , Zachary Lucken                 
                                                        7 16:07  1:50    0:43   20 1:31:34 13.1    0:45   13   35:27  8:52 2:24:34 


                                                      ELITE MALE RESULTS

    TOT                                                      SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE         TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    PLC  #  NAME               CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph    time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ======= ================== ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ===============    ====  ================= ======= 
    1     2 Patrick Parish     Bloomington    MN  27 M   14 12:29  1:26    0:48    3   46:59 25.5    0:39    1   22:00  5:30 1:22:53 
    2     4 Alex Hooke         Rochester      MN  29 M    4 10:39  1:13    0:49    2   46:18 25.9    0:44    7   24:44  6:11 1:23:12 
    3     3 Matthew Payne      Columbia Heigh MN  35 M    6 11:20  1:18    0:52    1   45:48 26.2    0:39    2   22:56  5:44 1:23:33 
    4    26 Marcus Stromberg   Buffalo        MN  36 M    3 10:36  1:13    0:55    7   48:28 24.8    0:49    8   25:01  6:16 1:25:46 
    5     5 Kevin O'Connor     Medina         MN  41 M    5 11:06  1:16    0:52   10   49:32 24.2    0:36    3   23:56  5:59 1:26:01 
    6     6 Sean Cooley        Grand Forks    ND  27 M    7 11:39  1:20    0:56    4   47:07 25.5    0:52    9   25:45  6:27 1:26:16 
    7     7 Kyle Serreyn       Lakeville      MN  22 M    8 11:39  1:20    0:51    8   49:19 24.3    0:38    4   24:09  6:03 1:26:33 
    8    31 Ben Trnka          La Crescent    MN  24 M    9 11:40  1:20    0:38   11   49:33 24.2    0:40   13   26:30  6:38 1:28:59 
    9    28 John Heinlein      Stillwater     MN  23 M   11 12:09  1:23    0:47    5   47:57 25.0    0:42   16   27:26  6:52 1:28:59 
   10    23 Jedd Braunwarth    Waconia        MN  28 M   21 13:28  1:32    0:56    6   48:17 24.9    0:53   11   26:20  6:35 1:29:51 
   11    10 Tony Schiller      Eden Prairie   MN  54 M   13 12:17  1:24    1:14   13   49:48 24.1    0:39   10   26:00  6:30 1:29:55 
   12   411 Scott Myers        Plymouth       MN  37 M   18 12:55  1:29    1:01   15   50:54 23.6    0:58    6   24:33  6:09 1:30:20 
   13    32 John Shelp         Maple Plain    MN  40 M   10 11:43  1:20    0:53    9   49:30 24.2    1:10   20   28:18  7:05 1:31:32 
   14    33 Brendon Oflanagan  St Paul        MN  35 M   12 12:11  1:23    0:44   16   51:24 23.3    0:44   14   26:36  6:39 1:31:36 
   15     8 Ross Weinzirel     Saint Paul     MN  26 M   16 12:49  1:28    1:01   12   49:37 24.2    0:40   18   28:06  7:02 1:32:10 
   16     9 Nick Madrinich     Chaska         MN  23 M    1 10:28  1:12    0:55   21   53:38 22.4    0:44   15   26:46  6:42 1:32:30 
   17    24 Mike Ladendorf     Apple Valley   MN  31 M   23 14:05  1:36    0:54   19   53:09 22.6    0:46    5   24:18  6:05 1:33:10 
   18    29 David Phillips     Maple Grove    MN  27 M   22 13:40  1:34    1:18   14   49:56 24.0    0:59   19   28:14  7:04 1:34:06 
   19   412 Phil English       Minnetonka     MN  21 M    2 10:31  1:12    1:01   22   56:32 21.2    0:44   17   27:27  6:52 1:36:13 
   20    27 Nathaniel Tollefso Minneapolis    MN  46 M   15 12:45  1:27    1:09   18   52:08 23.0    0:48   22   29:31  7:23 1:36:19 
   21   428 Michael Mittelstea Apple Valley   MN  22 M   19 13:11  1:30    1:09   20   53:20 22.5    0:49   21   29:01  7:16 1:37:28 
   22    30 Cody Stadler       Minneapolis    MN  26 M   20 13:17  1:31    1:17   17   51:40 23.2    0:51   23   31:30  7:53 1:38:33 
   23   403 Enoch Elliott      Minneapolis    MN  15 M   17 12:53  1:28    0:59   23 1:03:06 19.0    0:56   12   26:25  6:37 1:46:17 


                                                     ELITE FEMALE RESULTS

    TOT                                                      SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE         TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    PLC  #  NAME               CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph    time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ======= ================== ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ===============    ====  ================= ======= 
    1    13 Heidi Keller-Miler Chaska         MN  48 F    2 11:11  1:17    1:02    3   55:04 21.8    0:51    2   27:50  6:58 1:35:56 
    2    21 Stephanie Solfelt  Eden Prairie   MN  22 F    1 10:51  1:14    0:51   10   58:08 20.6    0:42    1   26:50  6:43 1:37:19 
    3    11 Kortney Haag       New Hope       MN  33 F    9 13:21  1:31    1:08    1   52:38 22.8    0:56   11   30:17  7:35 1:38:19 
    4    14 Andrea Myers       Plymouth       MN  36 F    8 13:19  1:31    0:56    4   55:30 21.6    0:50    3   28:17  7:05 1:38:51 
    5   432 Liv Williamsen     Chanhassen     MN  34 F    5 12:53  1:28    1:12    2   54:55 21.9    0:47    7   29:38  7:25 1:39:22 
    6    15 Ann Snuggerud      Chaska         MN  45 F    7 12:55  1:29    1:12    6   56:17 21.3    0:56    4   28:33  7:09 1:39:51 
    7    18 Nordica Stocker    Minneapolis    MN  27 F    6 12:55  1:28    1:03    5   55:41 21.6    0:45   10   30:05  7:32 1:40:26 
    8    19 Susan Williams     Minneapolis    MN  39 F    3 11:27  1:19    1:13   11   58:15 20.6    0:57    5   28:49  7:13 1:40:39 
    9    22 Hilary Patzer      Saint Paul     MN  33 F   10 13:33  1:33    1:00    8   57:08 21.0    0:53    6   29:01  7:16 1:41:33 
   10    16 Christel Kippenhan Bemidji        MN  47 F    4 12:53  1:28    1:01    9   57:53 20.7    0:54    9   29:46  7:27 1:42:24 
   11    20 Diane Hankee       Lino Lakes     MN  35 F   11 14:52  1:42    1:14    7   56:51 21.1    0:47    8   29:44  7:26 1:43:26 
   12    17 Lindsey Palmer     White Bear Lak MN  27 F   12 16:00  1:49    1:06   12 1:02:39 19.2    1:02   12   32:10  8:03 1:52:54 


                                                         MALE RESULTS

    TOT                                                      SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE         TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    PLC  #  NAME               CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph    time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ======= ================== ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ===============    ====  ================= ======= 
    1   179 Jeff Grebner       Saint Paul     MN  46 M    3 11:30  1:19    1:03    5   50:16 23.9    0:43    9   26:49  6:43 1:30:18 
    2   400 Jake Cooley        Grand Forks    ND  23 M   15 12:53  1:28    1:28    3   49:45 24.1    0:54    7   26:25  6:37 1:31:22 
    3   374 Bob Wolter         Chaska         MN  28 M   28 13:50  1:35    1:19    1   48:22 24.8    0:51    3   25:29  6:23 1:31:50 
    4   261 Derek Rogers       Edina          MN  42 M    6 11:59  1:22    1:00    6   50:18 23.9    1:08   13   27:47  6:57 1:32:10 
    5   309 Oscar Godoi        Apple Valley   MN  38 M    2 10:47  1:14    0:51    8   50:50 23.6    0:52   23   29:13  7:19 1:32:31 
    6   291 Jon Keil           Minneapolis    MN  38 M   12 12:32  1:26    1:04   21   52:49 22.7    0:45    5   25:41  6:26 1:32:48 
    7   336 Derek Haag         New Hope       MN  34 M    4 11:55  1:22    0:48    7   50:27 23.8    0:41   22   29:09  7:18 1:32:57 
    8   239 John Klem          Menomonie      WI  42 M    8 12:00  1:22    0:59    2   49:33 24.2    1:04   26   29:25  7:22 1:32:59 
    9   298 David Lewis        Nevis          MN  38 M   36 14:14  1:37    1:18   15   51:39 23.2    0:51    6   26:02  6:31 1:34:02 
   10   160 Kirk Vesterstein   Duluth         MN  51 M   53 14:46  1:41    1:23   11   51:17 23.4    0:50    8   26:32  6:38 1:34:46 
   11   237 Harvey Skees       Eden Prairie,  MN  40 M   22 13:27  1:32    0:53    4   50:08 23.9    0:51   37   30:03  7:31 1:35:21 
   12   284 Michael Bruce      Edina          MN  38 M   47 14:35  1:40    0:58   13   51:27 23.3    0:40   12   27:44  6:56 1:35:22 
   13   307 Jesse Westrup      Sartell        MN  38 M   97 15:58  1:49    1:18   25   53:20 22.5    0:41    2   24:09  6:03 1:35:25 
   14   138 Brian Lavelle      Chaska         MN  50 M   17 12:59  1:29    1:17   14   51:37 23.2    1:04   16   28:48  7:12 1:35:43 
   15   119 Charlie Roach      Lakeville      MN  55 M   90 15:48  1:48    1:17   22   52:52 22.7    0:58    4   25:34  6:24 1:36:27 
   16   332 Ryan Hazen         Buffalo        MN  33 M   69 15:14  1:44    1:03   16   52:08 23.0    0:51   10   27:19  6:50 1:36:33 
   17   248 Colin Smith        Minneapolis    MN  42 M   42 14:27  1:39    1:20   17   52:13 23.0    0:57   14   28:02  7:01 1:36:57 
   18   188 Jey Carlson        North Oaks     MN  46 M   67 15:12  1:44    1:18    9   50:54 23.6    0:58   27   29:27  7:22 1:37:47 
   19   426 Michael Hankee     Lino Lakes     MN  35 M   21 13:24  1:32    1:15   24   53:20 22.5    0:49   21   29:07  7:17 1:37:54 
   20   197 Todd White         Roseville      MN  45 M   10 12:12  1:24    1:05   32   54:34 22.0    1:05   20   29:04  7:16 1:37:59 
   21   404 Ted Heikkila       Duluth         MN  19 M   51 14:42  1:41    1:20   64   57:43 20.8    0:35    1   23:52  5:58 1:38:09 
   22   427 Adam Konczewski    Sartell        MN  30 M   96 15:53  1:49    1:42   10   51:15 23.4    1:10   17   28:51  7:13 1:38:49 
   23   154 Bill Baker         Winona         MN  54 M   41 14:26  1:39    1:09   26   53:30 22.4    1:06   18   28:57  7:15 1:39:05 
   24   265 Travis Moore       Menomonie      WI  42 M   27 13:50  1:35    1:27   12   51:23 23.4    0:57   51   31:35  7:54 1:39:10 
   25   198 Dan Kline          Maplewood      MN  47 M   66 15:11  1:44    1:35   20   52:43 22.8    0:59   28   29:28  7:22 1:39:53 
   26   134 Dale Forde         Golden Valley  MN  54 M   24 13:31  1:33    1:45   29   54:09 22.2    1:25   24   29:15  7:19 1:40:03 
   27   377 Ben Brueshoff      Apple Valley   MN  29 M   92 15:49  1:48    1:03   18   52:27 22.9    0:53   38   30:07  7:32 1:40:18 
   28   386 Ladislaus Strzok   St Paul        MN  28 M   23 13:28  1:32    1:05   39   55:14 21.7    1:08   34   29:47  7:27 1:40:40 
   29   249 Pete Webster       Minneapolis    MN  41 M    1 10:46  1:14    1:13   68   58:07 20.6    1:02   39   30:08  7:32 1:41:14 
   30   421 Peter Tabor        Minneapolis    MN  55 M   65 15:10  1:44    1:54   19   52:30 22.9    2:06   36   29:48  7:27 1:41:27 
   31   126 Skip Fitting       Buffalo        MN  58 M   62 15:08  1:44    1:05   33   54:43 21.9    0:55   33   29:46  7:27 1:41:35 
   32   302 Jon Moynihan       Apple Valley   MN  35 M   16 12:53  1:28    1:47   42   55:31 21.6    1:09   42   30:16  7:34 1:41:35 
   33   185 Jeff Johnson       Shakopee       MN  46 M   95 15:53  1:49    1:11   31   54:22 22.1    1:05   30   29:32  7:23 1:42:01 
   34    89 Benjamin Ewers     North Oaks     MN  66 M   79 15:31  1:46    1:25   28   53:43 22.3    1:04   44   30:29  7:38 1:42:11 
   35   340 Bennett Goiffon    Minneapolis    MN  31 M   37 14:19  1:38    1:29   51   56:32 21.2    0:50   25   29:24  7:21 1:42:32 
   36   233 Chad Lemke         Sartell        MN  40 M  116 16:42  1:54    1:28   27   53:38 22.4    0:56   40   30:12  7:33 1:42:54 
   37   199 Nick Essma         Edina          MN  45 M   20 13:22  1:32    1:42   34   54:43 21.9    1:09   67   32:42  8:11 1:43:36 
   38   116 Patrick McCann     Birchwood      WI  57 M   43 14:29  1:39    1:32   56   57:09 21.0    0:56   35   29:47  7:27 1:43:50 
   39   158 Drew Frakes        St. Louis Park MN  51 M  108 16:21  1:52    2:06   30   54:10 22.2    1:02   41   30:16  7:34 1:43:53 
   40   195 Matt Bartell       Waconia        MN  45 M   76 15:27  1:46    1:38   23   53:02 22.6    1:40   60   32:13  8:04 1:43:59 
   41   259 Chad Helgemo       Savage         MN  41 M   18 13:03  1:29    2:46   44   55:44 21.5    1:48   48   31:13  7:49 1:44:32 
   42   353 Joel Paulson       Maple Grove    MN  30 M  129 17:11  1:58    1:21   43   55:34 21.6    1:05   31   29:39  7:25 1:44:47 
   43   260 Ananda Bates       Minneapolis    MN  41 M   29 13:53  1:35    2:40   60   57:30 20.9    1:46   19   29:01  7:16 1:44:49 
   44   293 Benjamin Bassett   Bloomington    MN  35 M   61 15:07  1:44    0:59   85 1:00:23 19.9    0:58   11   27:25  6:52 1:44:50 
   45   176 Lee Hetherington   Chaska         MN  49 M   40 14:25  1:39    1:27   49   56:13 21.3    0:59   53   31:51  7:58 1:44:54 
   46    95 Neil King          Nevis,         MN  63 M   49 14:36  1:40    1:08   46   55:57 21.4    0:53   62   32:30  8:08 1:45:02 
   47    58 Kent Kolstad       Bloomington    MN  41 M   94 15:52  1:49    1:07   37   55:01 21.8    1:12   56   32:03  8:01 1:45:12 
   48   334 Dan Chies          Waconia        MN  30 M   11 12:23  1:25    1:03   71   58:35 20.5    0:58   77   33:22  8:21 1:46:18 
   49   143 Jp Fahey           Norwood Young  MN  50 M   71 15:18  1:45    0:54   50   56:14 21.3    0:46   49   31:18  7:50 1:46:29 
   50   350 Ryan Scott         Athens         GA  30 M    5 11:57  1:22    1:20  115 1:03:46 18.8    1:46   15   28:33  7:09 1:47:20 
   51   255 Mark Lehnert       Savage         MN  41 M   93 15:51  1:48    2:38   35   54:53 21.9    1:54   58   32:12  8:03 1:47:25 
   52   311 Steve McPherson    Richfield      MN  38 M   81 15:35  1:47    1:34   52   56:32 21.2    1:25   66   32:39  8:10 1:47:44 
   53   127 Kevin Koznick      Minneapolis    MN  56 M   30 13:59  1:36    1:33   53   56:44 21.2    1:15   91   34:25  8:37 1:47:53 
   54    85 Patrick McMorrow   Bloomington    MN  65 M   26 13:48  1:35    1:58   72   58:41 20.4    1:10   65   32:37  8:10 1:48:12 
   55   124 Bob Leone          Plymouth       MN  55 M   78 15:29  1:46    2:07   41   55:28 21.6    1:28   95   34:30  8:38 1:49:00 
   56   191 Mark Elli          Edina          MN  47 M   50 14:40  1:40    2:11   40   55:17 21.7    2:17  100   34:38  8:40 1:49:01 
   57   242 Jay Styba          Shakopee, Mn 5 MN  43 M  113 16:28  1:53    2:07   38   55:08 21.8    1:39   86   34:01  8:31 1:49:21 
   58   425 Zach Lee           Bloomington    MN  37 M   33 14:04  1:36    1:29   67   58:06 20.7    1:19  101   34:40  8:40 1:49:36 
   59   145 John Weum          Eden Prairie   MN  52 M   13 12:33  1:26    1:30   86 1:00:34 19.8    1:04   85   33:58  8:30 1:49:38 
   60   250 Greg Kray          Minnetrista    MN  41 M   25 13:35  1:33    2:17   70   58:33 20.5    1:31   83   33:49  8:28 1:49:44 
   61   382 Robert Rotchadl    White Bear Lak MN  28 M  147 18:12  2:05    1:25   65   57:48 20.8    1:28   46   31:07  7:47 1:49:58 
   62   186 Robert Kaufman     Chanhassen     MN  49 M   19 13:19  1:31    1:22   82 1:00:08 20.0    1:24   82   33:48  8:27 1:50:00 
   63   247 Tony Mosser        Mayer          MN  40 M   35 14:07  1:37    2:05  103 1:02:39 19.2    1:29   32   29:45  7:27 1:50:04 
   64   282 Chris Hawes        Minneapolis    MN  38 M   60 15:07  1:43    1:49   62   57:40 20.8    1:25   88   34:07  8:32 1:50:06 
   65   192 Lawrence Nemecek   Minnetrista    MN  46 M   83 15:39  1:47    1:33   47   56:05 21.4    1:47  107   35:21  8:51 1:50:23 
   66   117 Mike McCann        Eden Prairie   MN  59 M  105 16:05  1:50    1:37   73   58:50 20.4    1:20   68   32:48  8:12 1:50:37 
   67   310 Haig Newton        Edina          MN  36 M   89 15:43  1:48    2:05   74   58:51 20.4    1:40   61   32:20  8:05 1:50:38 
   68   200 Thomas Recht       Minneapolis    MN  48 M  101 16:01  1:50    2:27   76   59:13 20.3    1:16   54   31:53  7:59 1:50:47 
   69    74 Greg Davenport     St. Paul       MN  42 M    7 12:00  1:22    2:04   63   57:41 20.8    1:12  135   37:52  9:28 1:50:48 
   70   264 Kevin Knight       Cottonwood     MN  43 M   84 15:40  1:47    2:17   61   57:38 20.8    1:20   87   34:07  8:32 1:51:00 
   71   135 Brian Wilson       Chaska         MN  51 M  126 17:08  1:57    1:50   36   54:58 21.8    1:05  115   36:25  9:07 1:51:24 
   72   295 Blake Butler       Waconia        MN  38 M   59 15:00  1:43    1:28  105 1:02:42 19.1    1:11   50   31:30  7:53 1:51:49 
   73   373 Joseph McShane     Chanhassen     MN  27 M   86 15:43  1:48    1:24   45   55:56 21.5    1:26  128   37:24  9:21 1:51:50 
   74   251 Corey Lebrasseur   Cloquet        MN  42 M  109 16:21  1:52    2:00   89 1:00:52 19.7    1:45   45   30:58  7:45 1:51:55 
   75   285 Zan Swanson        Waconia        MN  38 M  106 16:07  1:50    1:21   79   59:50 20.1    1:42   76   33:10  8:18 1:52:08 
   76   159 Tad Hauck          Eden Prairie   MN  54 M   39 14:21  1:38    1:46   77   59:37 20.1    1:42  104   34:59  8:45 1:52:24 
   77   297 Jeremy Solt        Prior Lake     MN  35 M    9 12:06  1:23    1:51   78   59:38 20.1    1:45  122   37:08  9:17 1:52:26 
   78   115 Didier Lamour      Invergroveheig MN  55 M   14 12:45  1:27    2:00  110 1:03:06 19.0    1:38   78   33:22  8:21 1:52:50 
   79   113 Michael Dahnert    Edina          MN  58 M  159 19:02  2:10    1:44   59   57:29 20.9    1:57   70   32:58  8:15 1:53:08 
   80    67 Eric Lavigne       Minnetonka     MN  40 M   87 15:43  1:48    2:07   54   56:44 21.2    1:26  131   37:40  9:25 1:53:38 
   81   342 Eric Lien          Plymouth       MN  31 M  102 16:02  1:50    1:58   84 1:00:21 19.9    1:00   98   34:36  8:39 1:53:54 
   82   430 Paul Johnson       Excelsior      MN  40 M  128 17:11  1:58    2:15   83 1:00:14 19.9    1:19   79   33:35  8:24 1:54:31 
   83   355 Curt Lockman       Lakeville      MN  31 M   63 15:09  1:44    2:20  104 1:02:41 19.1    1:28   73   33:03  8:16 1:54:38 
   84   287 Mike Ewasiuk       Chanhassen     MN  38 M  103 16:02  1:50    1:28  111 1:03:11 19.0    0:58   74   33:05  8:17 1:54:42 
   85   283 Jason Anondson     Saint Louis Pa MN  38 M   73 15:22  1:45    1:54   95 1:01:28 19.5    1:43   92   34:26  8:37 1:54:51 
   86   235 David Stueve       Buffalo        MN  42 M  144 17:52  2:02    1:41   48   56:11 21.4    1:40  112   35:48  8:57 1:55:09 
   87   122 Shawn McKibben     Lakeville      MN  55 M   55 14:49  1:41    3:02   91 1:01:10 19.6    1:39   97   34:35  8:39 1:55:13 
   88   177 Patrick Egan       Mendota Height MN  48 M  121 16:55  1:56    1:10   97 1:01:47 19.4    1:13   99   34:37  8:40 1:55:39 
   89    86 Ken Hola           Shoreview      MN  69 M   85 15:40  1:47    2:48   66   57:49 20.8    1:53  133   37:41  9:26 1:55:50 
   90    71 Joe Toth           Mound          MN  40 M  166 19:27  2:13    1:14   58   57:24 20.9    1:07  118   36:41  9:11 1:55:52 
   91   244 Scott Maus         Watertown      MN  41 M   72 15:19  1:45    1:10  132 1:05:56 18.2    0:57   64   32:33  8:09 1:55:52 
   92    64 Gregg Garretson    Lakeville      MN  55 M   56 14:50  1:42    1:50   92 1:01:12 19.6    1:06  121   37:00  9:15 1:55:58 
   93   128 Thomas Pritzker    Wayzata        MN  55 M   68 15:13  1:44    2:05  102 1:02:36 19.2    1:42   90   34:23  8:36 1:55:58 
   94   155 Kent Smith         Bloomington    MN  50 M   38 14:21  1:38    2:01   94 1:01:19 19.6    1:36  120   37:00  9:15 1:56:16 
   95   231 Gregory Happ       Chaska         MN  40 M  131 17:13  1:58    1:43  100 1:02:09 19.3    1:28   81   33:45  8:27 1:56:17 
   96   398 Harrison Burton    Deephaven      MN  21 M   98 15:59  1:49    3:20  113 1:03:18 19.0    2:00   52   31:48  7:57 1:56:23 
   97    63 Steve Gunther      Excelsior      MN  55 M   46 14:32  1:40    1:01   99 1:02:03 19.3    1:23  132   37:41  9:26 1:56:37 
   98   139 Michael Shanahan   Watertown      MN  50 M  133 17:22  1:59    1:06   80   59:52 20.0    1:00  127   37:20  9:20 1:56:38 
   99   136 Carl Hoang         Maple Grove    MN  52 M  142 17:49  2:02    1:29   81 1:00:04 20.0    1:25  114   36:04  9:01 1:56:48 
  100   288 Jason Butterfield  Eden Prairie   MN  37 M  110 16:24  1:52    1:49   96 1:01:32 19.5    1:42  110   35:43  8:56 1:57:09 
  101   296 Mitch Uecker       Annandale      MN  38 M  167 19:31  2:13    2:04   75   59:04 20.3    1:10  109   35:29  8:53 1:57:17 
  102   352 Andrew Pearson     Plymouth       MN  31 M  168 19:42  2:15    1:45   93 1:01:14 19.6    2:32   59   32:12  8:03 1:57:24 
  103   101 Tom Amundson       Minneapolis    MN  62 M  124 17:00  1:56    1:27  107 1:03:03 19.0    1:28  106   35:14  8:49 1:58:10 
  104   312 Kevin Ahmann       Chaska         MN  38 M  123 16:58  1:56    1:40  106 1:02:44 19.1    2:16  102   34:40  8:40 1:58:16 
  105   193 Erich Zeitz        Minnetonka     MN  48 M   88 15:43  1:48    2:27  108 1:03:04 19.0    1:31  111   35:47  8:57 1:58:30 
  106   204 Daniel Dederichs   Waverly        MN  45 M  114 16:35  1:54    1:20   69   58:13 20.6    1:37  162   41:06 10:17 1:58:49 
  107   304 Tony Welter        St Louis Park  MN  38 M  125 17:04  1:57    1:55  122 1:05:11 18.4    1:45   72   33:02  8:16 1:58:55 
  108   137 Kevin Register     Fargo          ND  51 M   48 14:35  1:40    1:20   98 1:02:03 19.3    1:01  151   40:05 10:02 1:59:02 
  109   114 Scott Aksamit      Edina          MN  56 M   45 14:31  1:39    1:14   88 1:00:51 19.7    1:39  158   40:51 10:13 1:59:02 
  110   351 Brendan Dillon     Minneapolis    MN  33 M   52 14:43  1:41    2:15  136 1:06:15 18.1    1:34   96   34:31  8:38 1:59:16 
  111   203 Tim Jette          Maple Grove    MN  45 M  119 16:52  1:55    1:36  154 1:08:33 17.5    1:24   47   31:07  7:47 1:59:30 
  112   290 Jeff Phillips      Minneapolis    MN  38 M  112 16:27  1:53    2:39  137 1:06:17 18.1    1:41   63   32:31  8:08 1:59:33 
  113   238 Corey Wedge        St. Bonifacius MN  40 M  118 16:48  1:55    3:49  118 1:04:23 18.6    1:11   80   33:38  8:25 1:59:46 
  114   286 Jeff Canfield      Waconia        MN  38 M   75 15:26  1:46    2:23  117 1:03:50 18.8    1:36  117   36:37  9:10 1:59:49 
  115   153 Arthur Spring      Minneapolis    MN  51 M   91 15:49  1:48    2:26  123 1:05:11 18.4    2:38   89   34:09  8:33 2:00:11 
  116   180 Prashant Singh     Eden Prairie   MN  46 M  132 17:13  1:58    2:11   55   57:02 21.0    1:56  149   39:58 10:00 2:00:19 
  117    72 Scott Knight       Cologne        MN  51 M  157 19:01  2:10    3:29  125 1:05:27 18.3    2:55   29   29:30  7:23 2:00:20 
  118   150 Mark Plewka        Excelsior      MN  53 M   34 14:07  1:37    2:22  142 1:06:56 17.9    2:12  103   34:45  8:42 2:00:20 
  119   205 Dave Underwood     Chaska, Mn     MN  45 M  153 18:35  2:07    2:25   57   57:17 20.9    2:22  148   39:52  9:58 2:00:30 
  120   196 Tom Burr           Rogers         MN  48 M   74 15:23  1:45    2:32  155 1:08:34 17.5    1:17   69   32:54  8:14 2:00:37 
  121   110 Terry Wiens        Duluth         MN  55 M  155 18:48  2:09    1:58  134 1:06:04 18.2    1:07   71   33:01  8:16 2:00:57 
  122    77 Charlie King       Apple Valley   MN  30 M   44 14:29  1:39    1:49  129 1:05:49 18.2    1:54  123   37:08  9:17 2:01:08 
  123   245 Kevin Wartick      Lakeville      MN  44 M   99 15:59  1:49    2:51  141 1:06:45 18.0    1:31   93   34:26  8:37 2:01:30 
  124   181 Paul Henninger     Waconia        MN  48 M  122 16:56  1:56    2:06  131 1:05:53 18.2    1:31  105   35:09  8:48 2:01:33 
  125    80 Daryl Stevens      Sartell        MN  70 M  148 18:14  2:05    1:32  109 1:03:06 19.0    1:09  134   37:50  9:28 2:01:48 
  126   258 Joseph Bischoff    Eden Prairir   MN  41 M  130 17:11  1:58    2:27  119 1:04:41 18.6    2:19  113   36:00  9:00 2:02:37 
  127   141 Mark Falzone       Chanhassen     MN  51 M   80 15:35  1:47    2:22  138 1:06:20 18.1    2:59  108   35:27  8:52 2:02:41 
  128    76 Jacob Majerus      Waconia        MN  36 M  143 17:51  2:02    1:48  101 1:02:31 19.2    1:18  146   39:16  9:49 2:02:42 
  129   335 Josh Sell          Waconia        MN  34 M  156 18:54  2:09    3:02  147 1:07:24 17.8    1:34   55   31:56  7:59 2:02:49 
  130   256 Eric Mesenburg     Maple Grove    MN  40 M  162 19:17  2:12    2:12   90 1:00:56 19.7    2:14  141   38:23  9:36 2:03:00 
  131   194 Jeff Tortelli      Chaska         MN  46 M  104 16:02  1:50    1:41  124 1:05:16 18.4    1:09  145   39:02  9:46 2:03:08 
  132   232 Todd Sullwold      Minnetrista    MN  44 M  107 16:12  1:51    1:52  130 1:05:52 18.2    1:12  140   38:14  9:34 2:03:20 
  133   300 Jeff Pitts         Minneapolis    MN  38 M  174 20:33  2:21    3:20  114 1:03:41 18.8    2:04   84   33:49  8:28 2:03:25 
  134    66 Doobie Kurus       Minnetonka     MN  40 M   77 15:29  1:46    2:07  167 1:10:21 17.1    1:45   94   34:28  8:37 2:04:07 
  135   246 Mike McClure       Apple Valley   MN  40 M  134 17:23  1:59    3:09  120 1:04:49 18.5    1:51  124   37:11  9:18 2:04:20 
  136   142 Andrew Rzepka      Minneapolis    MN  51 M   58 14:54  1:42    2:05  151 1:07:41 17.7    1:21  143   38:43  9:41 2:04:42 
  137   281 Chad Fait          St. Paul       MN  35 M   64 15:09  1:44    2:34  126 1:05:33 18.3    1:43  154   40:11 10:03 2:05:09 
  138   305 Benjamin Frost     Eagan          MN  35 M  111 16:25  1:52    2:08  159 1:09:11 17.3    0:58  116   36:33  9:09 2:05:13 
  139   100 Gaylen Baker       Omaha          NE  60 M  151 18:22  2:06    1:53   87 1:00:43 19.8    2:18  168   42:01 10:31 2:05:15 
  140   385 Laramie Lunday     Grand Forks    ND  25 M   82 15:39  1:47    1:54  160 1:09:23 17.3    1:10  126   37:19  9:20 2:05:23 
  141   410 Mark Weiberg       Courtland      MN  41 M   70 15:15  1:44    3:19  149 1:07:26 17.8    1:40  138   38:00  9:30 2:05:38 
  142   354 Eric Stevenson     Bloomington    MN  32 M  173 20:29  2:20    5:13  140 1:06:34 18.0    1:49   57   32:06  8:02 2:06:09 
  143   347 Dan Reitsma        Chaska         MN  34 M  172 20:25  2:20    2:01  112 1:03:15 19.0    1:32  150   40:05 10:02 2:07:16 
  144   339 Ryan McKesson      Chaska         MN  31 M   31 13:59  1:36    1:42  168 1:10:31 17.0    1:10  152   40:09 10:03 2:07:30 
  145   405 Parker Roehl       Saint Bonifaci MN  15 M  171 20:16  2:19    1:08  150 1:07:38 17.7    0:51  139   38:04  9:31 2:07:54 
  146   121 Andrew Muench      Minneapolis    MN  56 M  117 16:46  1:55    2:16  157 1:08:57 17.4    2:06  136   37:57  9:30 2:08:00 
  147   123 Louis Heffernan    Bloomington    MN  57 M   54 14:47  1:41    1:35  177 1:13:18 16.4    1:15  129   37:29  9:23 2:08:23 
  148   333 Derek Christianson Shorewood      MN  31 M  175 20:39  2:21    1:23  127 1:05:36 18.3    1:34  147   39:19  9:50 2:08:29 
  149   338 Matthew Kley       Minneapolis    MN  31 M  137 17:30  2:00    1:34  148 1:07:26 17.8    0:58  164   41:21 10:21 2:08:46 
  150   343 Andrew Bischoff    Minnetonka     MN  31 M  150 18:17  2:05    1:43  169 1:10:57 16.9    1:32  119   36:47  9:12 2:09:14 
  151    87 Roman Scibora      Bloomington    MN  67 M  169 19:58  2:17    2:21  121 1:04:50 18.5    2:01  153   40:10 10:03 2:09:19 
  152   254 Thomas Riffe       Waconia        MN  43 M  163 19:18  2:12    2:12  116 1:03:47 18.8    2:52  163   41:15 10:19 2:09:23 
  153   190 Yo Schugel         Victoria       MN  46 M  145 17:58  2:03    1:40  139 1:06:24 18.1    1:45  167   41:53 10:29 2:09:37 
  154   381 Cody Jenson        Plymouth       MN  28 M  176 20:45  2:22    4:15  128 1:05:47 18.2    1:44  125   37:15  9:19 2:09:44 
  155   344 Jason Czycalla     Inver Grove He MN  30 M  154 18:43  2:08    2:40  156 1:08:36 17.5    1:43  142   38:36  9:39 2:10:17 
  156   308 Mark Dickens       Eden Prairie   MN  39 M  191 26:00  2:58    2:54  133 1:05:58 18.2    2:39   75   33:07  8:17 2:10:38 
  157    98 James Haubrich     Waconia        MN  60 M   57 14:53  1:42    2:18  153 1:08:16 17.6    2:11  176   43:10 10:48 2:10:47 
  158    99 William Reinarts   Winona         MN  63 M  139 17:39  2:01    2:43  135 1:06:08 18.1    2:15  173   42:20 10:35 2:11:04 
  159   431 Charlie Burton     Excelsior      MN  18 M  141 17:47  2:02    2:56  145 1:07:17 17.8    1:28  171   42:11 10:33 2:11:37 
  160   201 Jim Vaughan        Maple Grove    MN  46 M  184 22:36  2:35    1:54  152 1:07:54 17.7    2:04  130   37:35  9:24 2:12:01 
  161   202 James Smale        Maple Grove    MN  45 M  120 16:54  1:56    2:28  165 1:10:12 17.1    1:53  157   40:36 10:09 2:12:01 
  162   384 Timothy Frost      Saint Paul     MN  27 M  161 19:16  2:12    2:32  175 1:12:13 16.6    1:12  144   38:45  9:42 2:13:56 
  163   337 Christopher Shian  Lakeville      MN  34 M  146 18:12  2:04    3:23  166 1:10:14 17.1    1:30  159   40:52 10:13 2:14:09 
  164    90 Bruce Ellington    Eagan          MN  66 M  138 17:34  2:00    1:32  144 1:07:11 17.9    1:49  182   46:28 11:37 2:14:32 
  165   157 Richard Lindblom   Minnetonka     MN  52 M  100 16:00  1:50    2:30  171 1:11:27 16.8    1:17  178   43:40 10:55 2:14:52 
  166   380 Andrew Dwyer       Minneapolis    MN  26 M   32 14:02  1:36    3:09  180 1:13:43 16.3    1:41  174   42:42 10:41 2:15:15 
  167   375 Chris Hubert       West Saint Pau MN  27 M  178 20:46  2:22    2:44  163 1:10:00 17.1    1:20  156   40:33 10:09 2:15:21 
  168   253 Mike Dinardo       Minneapolis    MN  41 M  164 19:25  2:13    2:39  161 1:09:37 17.2    2:02  166   41:50 10:28 2:15:29 
  169   306 Lucas Taylor       Waconia        MN  37 M  180 21:12  2:25    2:53  162 1:09:38 17.2    1:28  155   40:29 10:08 2:15:39 
  170   234 Hoon Yu            Farmington     MN  44 M  179 21:10  2:25    4:09  146 1:07:19 17.8    2:13  165   41:47 10:27 2:16:37 
  171    97 Joe Gryskiewicz    Edina          MN  64 M  140 17:41  2:01    4:21  170 1:11:11 16.9    2:10  170   42:08 10:32 2:17:30 
  172    68 Patrick Rodning    Waconia        MN  38 M  181 21:30  2:27    3:16  143 1:06:59 17.9    1:46  172   42:11 10:33 2:17:40 
  173   257 Daniel Kopp        Champlin       MN  41 M  165 19:26  2:13    2:43  174 1:11:58 16.7    2:54  161   40:59 10:15 2:17:59 
  174    88 Robert Koshnick    Detroit Lakes  MN  69 M  136 17:25  1:59    1:50  176 1:12:31 16.5    2:15  179   45:14 11:19 2:19:12 
  175   140 Ronald Jyring      Bismarck       ND  53 M  183 21:57  2:30    2:28  178 1:13:23 16.4    1:49  160   40:58 10:15 2:20:34 
  176   407 Landin Goloja      Waconia        MN  16 M  115 16:40  1:54    5:41  193 1:27:14 13.8    0:46   43   30:18  7:35 2:20:38 
  177   292 Scott Allen        Eden Prairie   MN  38 M  170 20:05  2:17    2:19  182 1:14:32 16.1    1:42  169   42:05 10:31 2:20:40 
  178   183 Gary Goloja        Waconia        MN  46 M  127 17:10  1:57    3:00  185 1:15:13 16.0    2:37  177   43:23 10:51 2:21:22 
  179   383 Chris Kibler       Monticello     MN  25 M  152 18:24  2:06    2:43  181 1:14:08 16.2    1:22  180   45:48 11:27 2:22:22 
  180    81 Leland Bigger      Apple Valley   MN  71 M  149 18:16  2:05    2:52  187 1:16:19 15.7    2:44  175   43:10 10:48 2:23:18 
  181   345 Mike Luke          Bloomington    MN  31 M  192 27:23  3:07    2:15  183 1:14:45 16.1    1:46  137   37:57  9:30 2:24:04 
  182   118 Paul Crowe         Edina          MN  55 M  177 20:45  2:22    2:42  172 1:11:28 16.8    2:00  184   47:13 11:49 2:24:06 
  183    82 Don Meck           Siren          WI  73 M  158 19:01  2:10    3:59  173 1:11:29 16.8    3:02  183   46:40 11:40 2:24:10 
  184   182 Kurt Siebert       Waconia        MN  47 M  135 17:24  1:59    1:58  189 1:19:03 15.2    1:30  181   46:05 11:32 2:25:59 
  185   378 Trevor Czycalla    Eagan          MN  26 M  185 23:20  2:40    3:44  184 1:14:56 16.0    1:26  189   49:59 12:30 2:33:23 
  186    75 Adam Hannemann     Plymouth       MN  33 M  182 21:40  2:28    3:00  186 1:15:52 15.8    2:26  190   50:28 12:37 2:33:25 
  187   346 Travis Nielsen     Cologne        MN  32 M  193 32:24  3:41    3:46  158 1:09:05 17.4    1:19  188   49:21 12:21 2:35:53 
  188   401 Nathan Bart        Verndale       MN  20 M  189 25:36  2:55    4:10  188 1:18:52 15.2    1:12  186   48:43 12:11 2:38:31 
  189    78 Lou Harris         Minneapolis    MN  80 M  160 19:03  2:10    3:30  192 1:26:05 13.9    3:03  185   47:16 11:49 2:38:54 
  190    73 Peder Engebretson  St Anthony     MN  49 M  186 23:31  2:41    5:18  190 1:20:55 14.8    1:58  191   50:37 12:40 2:42:17 
  191   156 Steve Edmonson     Buffalo        MN  53 M  187 23:43  2:42    3:12  164 1:10:09 17.1    7:22  192   58:14 14:34 2:42:37 
  192    62 Narvel Brooks      Waconia        MN  61 M  190 25:42  2:56    3:04  179 1:13:30 16.3    2:25  193   59:36 14:54 2:44:15 
  193   241 Jeff Bobrowsky     Waconia        MN  43 M  188 24:58  2:51    6:03  191 1:21:27 14.7    4:59  187   49:20 12:20 2:46:45 


                                                        FEMALE RESULTS

    TOT                                                      SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE         TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    PLC  #  NAME               CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph    time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ======= ================== ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ===============    ====  ================= ======= 
    1   212 Veronica Bond      Rochester      MN  40 F    2 13:31  1:33    1:16    1   54:34 22.0    1:00   11   30:28  7:37 1:40:47 
    2   316 Katherine Schlaefe Saint Paul     MN  34 F    1 13:02  1:29    1:19    4   55:37 21.6    1:13    6   29:54  7:29 1:41:02 
    3   173 Sue Rubens         Plymouth       MN  46 F   26 15:59  1:49    1:30    2   54:34 22.0    0:49    3   28:51  7:13 1:41:40 
    4   227 Tonya Klem         Menomonie      WI  43 F   20 15:18  1:45    1:26    5   57:09 21.0    1:05   13   31:22  7:51 1:46:18 
    5   359 Jody Mullet        Minnetonka     MN  25 F   42 17:07  1:57    1:13    6   57:13 21.0    0:55    7   30:19  7:35 1:46:46 
    6   280 Krista Moore       Menomonie      WI  37 F   23 15:47  1:48    1:38    9   58:20 20.6    1:06    9   30:27  7:37 1:47:16 
    7   220 Cheryl Johnson     North Mankato  MN  40 F   39 16:47  1:55    1:10    8   57:50 20.7    1:08    8   30:25  7:37 1:47:18 
    8   221 Paula Plant        Chanhassen     MN  43 F    8 14:22  1:38    1:28    3   55:11 21.7    1:10   29   35:12  8:48 1:47:21 
    9   371 Kristina Hedberg   Minneapolis    MN  26 F    4 13:45  1:34    1:18   14   59:16 20.2    0:59   20   32:13  8:04 1:47:29 
   10   326 Laurel Sundberg    Minnetonka     MN  33 F   21 15:30  1:46    1:21   13   58:48 20.4    0:59   15   31:40  7:55 1:48:17 
   11   416 Jessica Wilson     Shorewood      MN  42 F   33 16:34  1:53    1:37   15 1:00:07 20.0    1:58    2   28:45  7:12 1:48:59 
   12   219 Gretchen Sadaka    Mankato        MN  42 F   47 17:25  1:59    1:13    7   57:49 20.8    1:00   18   32:02  8:01 1:49:29 
   13   270 Christine Glaze    Eden Prairie   MN  36 F   19 15:14  1:44    1:47   20 1:01:29 19.5    1:04   10   30:28  7:37 1:49:58 
   14   433 Jaclyn Klabunge    Bloomington    MN  33 F   43 17:12  1:58    1:37   22 1:02:13 19.3    1:30    4   29:00  7:15 1:51:29 
   15   318 Christina Ross     Carver         MN  33 F    3 13:40  1:34    2:01   19 1:01:22 19.6    1:23   24   33:47  8:27 1:52:11 
   16   211 Taryn Dahl         Prior Lake     MN  41 F   31 16:26  1:52    1:48   11   58:24 20.5    1:24   27   34:25  8:37 1:52:25 
   17   368 Laura Roach        Lakeville      MN  25 F   55 18:06  2:04    1:54   30 1:04:03 18.7    1:10    1   27:36  6:54 1:52:48 
   18   174 Beth Trautman      Medina         MN  46 F   51 17:44  2:01    1:19   12   58:48 20.4    1:00   28   35:11  8:48 1:54:00 
   19   313 Stephanie Potter   Winsted        MN  31 F   62 18:37  2:07    1:38   18 1:01:00 19.7    1:35   14   31:25  7:52 1:54:13 
   20   213 Erin Lemke         Sartell        MN  43 F   38 16:46  1:55    1:33   16 1:00:56 19.7    1:00   25   34:04  8:31 1:54:17 
   21   222 Patty Costello     Minneapolis    MN  40 F   10 14:39  1:40    1:51   24 1:02:58 19.1    1:20   23   33:43  8:26 1:54:29 
   22   108 Carol Markham Mark Minneapols     MN  57 F   18 15:13  1:44    1:27   17 1:01:00 19.7    1:08   32   35:51  8:58 1:54:37 
   23   320 Lisa Bollinger     Sartell        MN  31 F   35 16:41  1:54    1:55   21 1:01:57 19.4    1:12   21   33:12  8:18 1:54:56 
   24   391 Kaley Burns        Shoreview      MN  23 F   25 15:55  1:49    2:29   26 1:03:43 18.8    1:32   17   31:55  7:59 1:55:32 
   25   102 Beth Guck          Andover        MN  56 F   15 15:06  1:43    1:51   39 1:05:24 18.3    1:32   16   31:52  7:58 1:55:43 
   26   317 Madonna Lindgren   Plymouth       MN  34 F   52 17:53  2:02    1:23   10   58:23 20.6    1:18   41   37:36  9:24 1:56:31 
   27   268 Kara Wischnack     Waconia        MN  38 F   45 17:14  1:58    1:15   25 1:03:35 18.9    1:13   22   33:40  8:25 1:56:55 
   28   389 Rebecca Solheim    Minneapolis    MN  24 F   58 18:21  2:06    2:19   31 1:04:10 18.7    0:53   12   31:20  7:50 1:57:01 
   29   356 Erin Williams      Excelsior      MN  28 F   68 19:08  2:11    1:14   43 1:06:53 17.9    1:05    5   29:37  7:25 1:57:55 
   30   130 Judith Peters      St. Cloud      MN  52 F   56 18:08  2:04    1:52   27 1:03:47 18.8    1:26   26   34:19  8:35 1:59:30 
   31   216 Dana Baugh         Plainfield     IL  42 F   61 18:28  2:06    1:30   23 1:02:26 19.2    1:19   36   36:13  9:04 1:59:54 
   32   105 Helen Gunther      Excelsior      MN  55 F   29 16:17  1:51    1:54   38 1:05:19 18.4    1:30   35   36:13  9:04 2:01:11 
   33   224 Marie Newcome      Minnetonka     MN  40 F   22 15:44  1:48    1:23   36 1:05:00 18.5    1:13   49   39:01  9:46 2:02:20 
   34   276 Amanda Elfstrum    Bloomington    MN  35 F   57 18:09  2:04    1:12   42 1:06:36 18.0    1:04   30   35:32  8:53 2:02:30 
   35   162 Sally Winecke      Eagan          MN  48 F   14 15:04  1:43    2:16   28 1:03:56 18.8    2:01   53   39:39  9:55 2:02:55 
   36   107 Peg Sorensen       Chaska         MN  56 F   13 15:03  1:43    1:41   34 1:04:53 18.5    1:44   58   40:16 10:04 2:03:34 
   37   169 Linda Nichols      Eden Prairie   MN  49 F   36 16:41  1:54    2:20   35 1:04:56 18.5    1:38   43   38:11  9:33 2:03:44 
   38   364 Siri Scott         Minnneapolis   MN  27 F   12 14:49  1:41    1:20   45 1:07:34 17.8    1:28   50   39:18  9:50 2:04:27 
   39   106 Diane Shomper      Edina          MN  57 F   71 19:44  2:15    1:29   32 1:04:36 18.6    1:41   38   37:02  9:16 2:04:30 
   40   218 Sarah Grobel       Victoria       MN  41 F   11 14:45  1:41    2:10   37 1:05:11 18.4    1:30   66   41:13 10:19 2:04:47 
   41   325 Anna Pohmer        St Louis Park  MN  33 F   46 17:17  1:58    1:44   48 1:08:26 17.5    1:20   34   36:07  9:02 2:04:52 
   42   277 Angie Volk         Rogers         MN  37 F   66 19:02  2:10    2:07   41 1:05:31 18.3    1:15   39   37:09  9:18 2:05:00 
   43   372 Brianna Larson     Saint Anthony  MN  29 F   59 18:24  2:06    5:02   46 1:08:05 17.6    1:49   19   32:07  8:02 2:05:25 
   44   167 Kitty Shea         Minnetrista    MN  49 F   49 17:34  2:00    1:50   29 1:03:57 18.8    1:38   60   40:41 10:11 2:05:39 
   45   163 Beth Wengler       Saint Cloud    MN  47 F   41 16:57  1:56    2:10   33 1:04:46 18.5    1:51   57   40:16 10:04 2:05:58 
   46   419 Jenessa Pearson    Plymouth       MN  29 F   48 17:33  2:00    1:35   51 1:08:37 17.5    1:26   40   37:32  9:23 2:06:40 
   47   358 Chrissi Nelson     Chanhassen     MN  28 F    6 14:15  1:38    2:55   47 1:08:18 17.6    1:39   55   39:59 10:00 2:07:05 
   48   271 Molly Lee          Bloomington    MN  36 F   60 18:27  2:06    2:17   52 1:08:39 17.5    2:27   37   36:42  9:11 2:08:31 
   49   103 Susan Holt         Plymouth       MN  57 F   17 15:09  1:44    2:17   54 1:08:58 17.4    1:34   65   41:10 10:18 2:09:07 
   50    57 Crystal Scuffy     Eveleth        MN  34 F   34 16:39  1:54    2:34   56 1:09:03 17.4    1:25   52   39:37  9:55 2:09:16 
   51   323 Katherine Taylor   St. Paul       MN  33 F   30 16:17  1:52    2:30   50 1:08:35 17.5    1:52   64   41:06 10:17 2:10:20 
   52   267 Lisa Butler        St Paul        MN  35 F   54 18:05  2:04    1:25   44 1:07:21 17.8    1:25   69   42:18 10:35 2:10:31 
   53   327 Sally Knapp        Carver         MN  34 F   44 17:13  1:58    1:45   49 1:08:31 17.5    1:34   70   42:29 10:38 2:11:30 
   54   409 Jennifer Halstead  Minneapolis    MN  36 F   50 17:44  2:01    1:13   57 1:09:56 17.2    1:12   68   41:38 10:25 2:11:41 
   55   164 Jill Sinclair      Waconia        MN  45 F   27 16:01  1:50    2:07   59 1:10:59 16.9    2:06   63   41:00 10:15 2:12:12 
   56   357 Emily Lynch        Delano         MN  29 F   53 17:58  2:03    2:37   70 1:15:08 16.0    0:57   31   35:39  8:55 2:12:16 
   57   171 Maria Danker       Papillion      NE  48 F    9 14:27  1:39    1:57   55 1:08:59 17.4    1:22   77   45:53 11:29 2:12:35 
   58   328 Michele Khouli     Woodbury       MN  34 F   78 20:51  2:23    1:46   61 1:12:03 16.7    2:06   33   36:07  9:02 2:12:51 
   59   319 Erin Bischoff      Minnetonka     MN  30 F   63 18:40  2:08    2:11   60 1:11:48 16.7    2:24   44   38:17  9:35 2:13:18 
   60   208 Susan Wandersee    Waconia        MN  44 F   32 16:33  1:53    2:57   65 1:14:28 16.1    1:14   46   38:41  9:41 2:13:51 
   61   370 Jenny Nelson       Mpls           MN  25 F    5 14:00  1:36    3:00   63 1:12:42 16.5    1:38   72   42:35 10:39 2:13:54 
   62   206 Tracy Janikula     Montrose       MN  41 F   74 20:18  2:19    2:37   53 1:08:52 17.4    1:51   62   40:56 10:14 2:14:32 
   63   131 Rochelle Shirk     Plymouth       MN  50 F   70 19:16  2:12    3:17   64 1:12:43 16.5    1:42   45   38:29  9:38 2:15:25 
   64   365 Lauren Stork       Brooklyn Park  MN  25 F   16 15:07  1:44    1:43   71 1:15:10 16.0    0:58   71   42:35 10:39 2:15:32 
   65    93 Brook Lemm-Tabor   Minneapolis    MN  60 F   82 22:01  2:31    1:52   40 1:05:25 18.3    1:38   76   45:22 11:21 2:16:17 
   66   363 Jessica Argabright Long Lake      MN  28 F   37 16:46  1:55    1:56   77 1:17:26 15.5    1:16   48   38:56  9:44 2:16:19 
   67    92 Peggy Buxton       Sterling       MA  64 F   75 20:28  2:20    1:52   62 1:12:05 16.6    1:07   67   41:28 10:22 2:16:59 
   68   168 Julie Lonning      Chaska         MN  46 F   72 19:54  2:16    2:48   67 1:14:53 16.0    1:44   42   38:03  9:31 2:17:20 
   69   279 Sarah Phenow       Champlin       MN  37 F   69 19:13  2:11    2:23   69 1:14:56 16.0    1:17   51   39:35  9:54 2:17:22 
   70   367 Kathryn Ferguson   Duluth         MN  29 F   67 19:08  2:11    1:30   58 1:10:38 17.0    1:23   75   45:00 11:15 2:17:37 
   71   109 Joanne Sunquist    Wayzata        MN  58 F   73 20:04  2:17    2:30   66 1:14:39 16.1    2:03   47   38:50  9:43 2:18:05 
   72   228 Deena Westen-Helgo Gobbin         MN  42 F   40 16:48  1:55    2:44   76 1:16:59 15.6    2:08   54   39:46  9:57 2:18:24 
   73   390 Krista Humbert     Mound          MN  20 F   28 16:04  1:50    2:00   78 1:17:48 15.4    1:30   73   43:41 10:56 2:21:00 
   74   362 Emily Danich       Maplewood      MN  27 F    7 14:21  1:38    1:43   74 1:16:12 15.7    0:56   79   48:08 12:02 2:21:17 
   75   315 Susan Pauling      Eden Prairie   MN  33 F   64 18:47  2:08    1:54   83 1:19:35 15.1    1:38   61   40:47 10:12 2:22:39 
   76   366 Nicole Langseth    Minneapolis    MN  26 F   24 15:50  1:48    1:43   72 1:15:15 15.9    2:11   83   51:44 12:56 2:26:41 
   77   393 Kelsey Wenning     Waconia        MN  20 F   88 24:16  2:46    3:29   79 1:18:22 15.3    1:26   59   40:17 10:05 2:27:48 
   78   170 Martha Hotchkiss   Minneapolis    MN  47 F   79 21:14  2:25    2:20   75 1:16:51 15.6    4:13   74   44:10 11:03 2:28:47 
   79   225 Charlotte Johnson  Burnsville     MN  42 F   84 22:19  2:33    4:13   84 1:22:52 14.5    0:51   56   39:59 10:00 2:30:11 
   80   132 Lisa Hildebrand    Waconia        MN  53 F   80 21:20  2:26    2:49   68 1:14:53 16.0    1:58   82   49:36 12:24 2:30:33 
   81   369 Alexi Hansen       Saint Paul     MN  29 F   87 23:56  2:44    2:28   81 1:19:27 15.1    1:35   80   48:22 12:06 2:35:46 
   82    83 James Barthel      Dellwood       MN  65 F   77 20:48  2:22    5:06   86 1:23:43 14.3    2:23   78   45:59 11:30 2:37:56 
   83   210 Anne Quinn         Minnetonka     MN  43 F   89 25:43  2:56    2:32   73 1:15:48 15.8    2:05   85   53:51 13:28 2:39:57 
   84   417 Elizabeth Frost    Minneapolis    MN  38 F   65 18:49  2:09    2:45   87 1:29:42 13.4    2:16   81   48:35 12:09 2:42:06 
   85    56 Nicole Weiberg     Courtland      MN  40 F   86 22:48  2:36    3:13   80 1:19:10 15.2    2:20   87   56:10 14:03 2:43:39 
   86   275 Tonya Andruskiewic Chanhassen     MN  38 F   81 21:40  2:28    4:57   85 1:22:53 14.5    1:53   86   54:45 13:42 2:46:06 
   87    91 Jean Wood          Excelsior      MN  63 F   85 22:25  2:33    3:45   82 1:19:33 15.1    1:47   88 1:00:16 15:04 2:47:44 
   88   321 Mary Menne         Henderson      MN  33 F   83 22:09  2:31    2:38   88 1:32:36 13.0    1:09   84   52:02 13:01 2:50:32 
   89   408 Jane Jirik         Faribault      MN  46 F   76 20:35  2:21    4:32   89 1:34:33 12.7    3:54   89 1:05:08 16:17 3:08:40 


                         TOP 10 SWIM

      NAME               CITY           ST AGE S time   yds
    = ================== ============== == === = =========== 
    1 Nick Madrinich     Chaska         MN  23 M 10:28  1:12 
    2 Phil English       Minnetonka     MN  21 M 10:31  1:12 
    3 Marcus Stromberg   Buffalo        MN  36 M 10:36  1:13 
    4 Alex Hooke         Rochester      MN  29 M 10:39  1:13 
    5 Pete Webster       Minneapolis    MN  41 M 10:46  1:14 
    6 Oscar Godoi        Apple Valley   MN  38 M 10:47  1:14 
    7 Stephanie Solfelt  Eden Prairie   MN  22 F 10:51  1:14 
    8 Kevin O'Connor     Medina         MN  41 M 11:06  1:16 
    9 Heidi Keller-Miler Chaska         MN  48 F 11:11  1:17 
   10 Will Sutor         Brooklyn Park  MN       11:17  1:17 


                 TOP 10 FIRST TRANSITION

      NAME               CITY           ST AGE S    time
    = ================== ============== == === =    ==== 
    1 Ben Trnka          La Crescent    MN  24 M    0:38 
    2 Brendon Oflanagan  St Paul        MN  35 M    0:44 
    3 John Heinlein      Stillwater     MN  23 M    0:47 
    4 Derek Haag         New Hope       MN  34 M    0:48 
    5 Patrick Parish     Bloomington    MN  27 M    0:48 
    6 Alex Hooke         Rochester      MN  29 M    0:49 
    7 Kyle Serreyn       Lakeville      MN  22 M    0:51 
    8 Stephanie Solfelt  Eden Prairie   MN  22 F    0:51 
    9 Oscar Godoi        Apple Valley   MN  38 M    0:51 
   10 Kevin O'Connor     Medina         MN  41 M    0:52 


                         TOP 10 BIKE

      NAME               CITY           ST AGE S   time  mph
    = ================== ============== == === =   ========== 
    1 Matthew Payne      Columbia Heigh MN  35 M   45:48 26.2 
    2 Alex Hooke         Rochester      MN  29 M   46:18 25.9 
    3 Patrick Parish     Bloomington    MN  27 M   46:59 25.5 
    4 Sean Cooley        Grand Forks    ND  27 M   47:07 25.5 
    5 John Heinlein      Stillwater     MN  23 M   47:57 25.0 
    6 Jedd Braunwarth    Waconia        MN  28 M   48:17 24.9 
    7 Bob Wolter         Chaska         MN  28 M   48:22 24.8 
    8 Marcus Stromberg   Buffalo        MN  36 M   48:28 24.8 
    9 Kyle Serreyn       Lakeville      MN  22 M   49:19 24.3 
   10 John Shelp         Maple Plain    MN  40 M   49:30 24.2 


                  TOP 10 SECOND TRANSITION

      NAME               CITY           ST AGE S    time
    = ================== ============== == === =    ==== 
    1 Ted Heikkila       Duluth         MN  19 M    0:35 
    2 Kevin O'Connor     Medina         MN  41 M    0:36 
    3 Kyle Serreyn       Lakeville      MN  22 M    0:38 
    4 Patrick Parish     Bloomington    MN  27 M    0:39 
    5 Tony Schiller      Eden Prairie   MN  54 M    0:39 
    6 Matthew Payne      Columbia Heigh MN  35 M    0:39 
    7 Ben Trnka          La Crescent    MN  24 M    0:40 
    8 Ross Weinzirel     Saint Paul     MN  26 M    0:40 
    9 Michael Bruce      Edina          MN  38 M    0:40 
   10 Derek Haag         New Hope       MN  34 M    0:41 


                         TOP 10 RUN

      NAME               CITY           ST AGE S   time   pace
    = ================== ============== == === =   =========== 
    1 Patrick Parish     Bloomington    MN  27 M   22:00  5:30 
    2 Matthew Payne      Columbia Heigh MN  35 M   22:56  5:44 
    3 Ted Heikkila       Duluth         MN  19 M   23:52  5:58 
    4 Nathaniel Hitt     Shorewood      MN         23:53  5:59 
    5 Kevin O'Connor     Medina         MN  41 M   23:56  5:59 
    6 Jesse Westrup      Sartell        MN  38 M   24:09  6:03 
    7 Kyle Serreyn       Lakeville      MN  22 M   24:09  6:03 
    8 Mike Ladendorf     Apple Valley   MN  31 M   24:18  6:05 
    9 Scott Myers        Plymouth       MN  37 M   24:33  6:09 
   10 Alex Hooke         Rochester      MN  29 M   24:44  6:11 


                                                      CLYDESDALE RESULTS

    TOT                                                      SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE         TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    PLC  #  NAME               CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph    time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ======= ================== ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ===============    ====  ================= ======= 
    1    58 Kent Kolstad       Bloomington    MN  41 M    7 15:52  1:49    1:07    1   55:01 21.8    1:12    2   32:03  8:01 1:45:12 
    2    74 Greg Davenport     St. Paul       MN  42 M    1 12:00  1:22    2:04    4   57:41 20.8    1:12    9   37:52  9:28 1:50:48 
    3    67 Eric Lavigne       Minnetonka     MN  40 M    6 15:43  1:48    2:07    2   56:44 21.2    1:26    7   37:40  9:25 1:53:38 
    4    71 Joe Toth           Mound          MN  40 M   10 19:27  2:13    1:14    3   57:24 20.9    1:07    4   36:41  9:11 1:55:52 
    5    64 Gregg Garretson    Lakeville      MN  55 M    4 14:50  1:42    1:50    5 1:01:12 19.6    1:06    5   37:00  9:15 1:55:58 
    6    63 Steve Gunther      Excelsior      MN  55 M    3 14:32  1:40    1:01    6 1:02:03 19.3    1:23    8   37:41  9:26 1:56:37 
    7    72 Scott Knight       Cologne        MN  51 M    9 19:01  2:10    3:29    8 1:05:27 18.3    2:55    1   29:30  7:23 2:00:20 
    8    77 Charlie King       Apple Valley   MN  30 M    2 14:29  1:39    1:49    9 1:05:49 18.2    1:54    6   37:08  9:17 2:01:08 
    9    76 Jacob Majerus      Waconia        MN  36 M    8 17:51  2:02    1:48    7 1:02:31 19.2    1:18   10   39:16  9:49 2:02:42 
   10    66 Doobie Kurus       Minnetonka     MN  40 M    5 15:29  1:46    2:07   11 1:10:21 17.1    1:45    3   34:28  8:37 2:04:07 
   11    68 Patrick Rodning    Waconia        MN  38 M   11 21:30  2:27    3:16   10 1:06:59 17.9    1:46   11   42:11 10:33 2:17:40 
   12    75 Adam Hannemann     Plymouth       MN  33 M   12 21:40  2:28    3:00   13 1:15:52 15.8    2:26   12   50:28 12:37 2:33:25 
   13    73 Peder Engebretson  St Anthony     MN  49 M   13 23:31  2:41    5:18   14 1:20:55 14.8    1:58   13   50:37 12:40 2:42:17 
   14    62 Narvel Brooks      Waconia        MN  61 M   14 25:42  2:56    3:04   12 1:13:30 16.3    2:25   14   59:36 14:54 2:44:15 


                                                        ATHENA RESULTS

    TOT                                                      SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE         TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    PLC  #  NAME               CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph    time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ======= ================== ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ===============    ====  ================= ======= 
    1    57 Crystal Scuffy     Eveleth        MN  34 F    1 16:39  1:54    2:34    1 1:09:03 17.4    1:25    1   39:37  9:55 2:09:16 
    2    56 Nicole Weiberg     Courtland      MN  40 F    3 22:48  2:36    3:13    2 1:19:10 15.2    2:20    2   56:10 14:03 2:43:39 
    3   408 Jane Jirik         Faribault      MN  46 F    2 20:35  2:21    4:32    3 1:34:33 12.7    3:54    3 1:05:08 16:17 3:08:40 


                                               MALE  AGE GROUP RESULTS  1 - 19

                                                       SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE         TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph    time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ==================   ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ===============    ====  ================= ======= 
    1 Ted Heikkila       Duluth         MN  19 M    1 14:42  1:41    1:20    1   57:43 20.8    0:35    1   23:52  5:58 1:38:09 
    2 Parker Roehl       Saint Bonifaci MN  15 M    4 20:16  2:19    1:08    3 1:07:38 17.7    0:51    3   38:04  9:31 2:07:54 
    3 Charlie Burton     Excelsior      MN  18 M    3 17:47  2:02    2:56    2 1:07:17 17.8    1:28    4   42:11 10:33 2:11:37 
    4 Landin Goloja      Waconia        MN  16 M    2 16:40  1:54    5:41    4 1:27:14 13.8    0:46    2   30:18  7:35 2:20:38 


                                              FEMALE  AGE GROUP RESULTS  20 - 24

                                                       SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE         TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph    time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ==================   ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ===============    ====  ================= ======= 
    1 Kaley Burns        Shoreview      MN  23 F    1 15:55  1:49    2:29    1 1:03:43 18.8    1:32    2   31:55  7:59 1:55:32 
    2 Rebecca Solheim    Minneapolis    MN  24 F    3 18:21  2:06    2:19    2 1:04:10 18.7    0:53    1   31:20  7:50 1:57:01 
    3 Krista Humbert     Mound          MN  20 F    2 16:04  1:50    2:00    3 1:17:48 15.4    1:30    4   43:41 10:56 2:21:00 
    4 Kelsey Wenning     Waconia        MN  20 F    4 24:16  2:46    3:29    4 1:18:22 15.3    1:26    3   40:17 10:05 2:27:48 


                                               MALE  AGE GROUP RESULTS  20 - 24

                                                       SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE         TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph    time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ==================   ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ===============    ====  ================= ======= 
    1 Jake Cooley        Grand Forks    ND  23 M    1 12:53  1:28    1:28    1   49:45 24.1    0:54    1   26:25  6:37 1:31:22 
    2 Harrison Burton    Deephaven      MN  21 M    2 15:59  1:49    3:20    2 1:03:18 19.0    2:00    2   31:48  7:57 1:56:23 
    3 Nathan Bart        Verndale       MN  20 M    3 25:36  2:55    4:10    3 1:18:52 15.2    1:12    3   48:43 12:11 2:38:31 


                                              FEMALE  AGE GROUP RESULTS  25 - 29

                                                       SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE         TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph    time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ==================   ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ===============    ====  ================= ======= 
    1 Jody Mullet        Minnetonka     MN  25 F    9 17:07  1:57    1:13    1   57:13 21.0    0:55    3   30:19  7:35 1:46:46 
    2 Kristina Hedberg   Minneapolis    MN  26 F    1 13:45  1:34    1:18    2   59:16 20.2    0:59    5   32:13  8:04 1:47:29 
    3 Laura Roach        Lakeville      MN  25 F   12 18:06  2:04    1:54    3 1:04:03 18.7    1:10    1   27:36  6:54 1:52:48 
    4 Erin Williams      Excelsior      MN  28 F   15 19:08  2:11    1:14    4 1:06:53 17.9    1:05    2   29:37  7:25 1:57:55 
    5 Siri Scott         Minnneapolis   MN  27 F    5 14:49  1:41    1:20    5 1:07:34 17.8    1:28    9   39:18  9:50 2:04:27 
    6 Brianna Larson     Saint Anthony  MN  29 F   13 18:24  2:06    5:02    6 1:08:05 17.6    1:49    4   32:07  8:02 2:05:25 
    7 Jenessa Pearson    Plymouth       MN  29 F   10 17:33  2:00    1:35    8 1:08:37 17.5    1:26    7   37:32  9:23 2:06:40 
    8 Chrissi Nelson     Chanhassen     MN  28 F    3 14:15  1:38    2:55    7 1:08:18 17.6    1:39   10   39:59 10:00 2:07:05 
    9 Emily Lynch        Delano         MN  29 F   11 17:58  2:03    2:37   11 1:15:08 16.0    0:57    6   35:39  8:55 2:12:16 
   10 Jenny Nelson       Mpls           MN  25 F    2 14:00  1:36    3:00   10 1:12:42 16.5    1:38   12   42:35 10:39 2:13:54 
   11 Lauren Stork       Brooklyn Park  MN  25 F    6 15:07  1:44    1:43   12 1:15:10 16.0    0:58   11   42:35 10:39 2:15:32 
   12 Jessica Argabright Long Lake      MN  28 F    8 16:46  1:55    1:56   15 1:17:26 15.5    1:16    8   38:56  9:44 2:16:19 
   13 Kathryn Ferguson   Duluth         MN  29 F   14 19:08  2:11    1:30    9 1:10:38 17.0    1:23   13   45:00 11:15 2:17:37 
   14 Emily Danich       Maplewood      MN  27 F    4 14:21  1:38    1:43   14 1:16:12 15.7    0:56   14   48:08 12:02 2:21:17 
   15 Nicole Langseth    Minneapolis    MN  26 F    7 15:50  1:48    1:43   13 1:15:15 15.9    2:11   16   51:44 12:56 2:26:41 
   16 Alexi Hansen       Saint Paul     MN  29 F   16 23:56  2:44    2:28   16 1:19:27 15.1    1:35   15   48:22 12:06 2:35:46 


                                               MALE  AGE GROUP RESULTS  25 - 29

                                                       SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE         TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph    time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ==================   ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ===============    ====  ================= ======= 
    1 Bob Wolter         Chaska         MN  28 M    2 13:50  1:35    1:19    1   48:22 24.8    0:51    1   25:29  6:23 1:31:50 
    2 Ben Brueshoff      Apple Valley   MN  29 M    6 15:49  1:48    1:03    2   52:27 22.9    0:53    3   30:07  7:32 1:40:18 
    3 Ladislaus Strzok   St Paul        MN  28 M    1 13:28  1:32    1:05    3   55:14 21.7    1:08    2   29:47  7:27 1:40:40 
    4 Robert Rotchadl    White Bear Lak MN  28 M    7 18:12  2:05    1:25    5   57:48 20.8    1:28    4   31:07  7:47 1:49:58 
    5 Joseph McShane     Chanhassen     MN  27 M    5 15:43  1:48    1:24    4   55:56 21.5    1:26    7   37:24  9:21 1:51:50 
    6 Laramie Lunday     Grand Forks    ND  25 M    4 15:39  1:47    1:54    7 1:09:23 17.3    1:10    6   37:19  9:20 2:05:23 
    7 Cody Jenson        Plymouth       MN  28 M   10 20:45  2:22    4:15    6 1:05:47 18.2    1:44    5   37:15  9:19 2:09:44 
    8 Timothy Frost      Saint Paul     MN  27 M    9 19:16  2:12    2:32    9 1:12:13 16.6    1:12    8   38:45  9:42 2:13:56 
    9 Andrew Dwyer       Minneapolis    MN  26 M    3 14:02  1:36    3:09   10 1:13:43 16.3    1:41   10   42:42 10:41 2:15:15 
   10 Chris Hubert       West Saint Pau MN  27 M   11 20:46  2:22    2:44    8 1:10:00 17.1    1:20    9   40:33 10:09 2:15:21 
   11 Chris Kibler       Monticello     MN  25 M    8 18:24  2:06    2:43   11 1:14:08 16.2    1:22   11   45:48 11:27 2:22:22 
   12 Trevor Czycalla    Eagan          MN  26 M   12 23:20  2:40    3:44   12 1:14:56 16.0    1:26   12   49:59 12:30 2:33:23 


                                              FEMALE  AGE GROUP RESULTS  30 - 34

                                                       SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE         TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph    time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ==================   ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ===============    ====  ================= ======= 
    1 Katherine Schlaefe Saint Paul     MN  34 F    1 13:02  1:29    1:19    1   55:37 21.6    1:13    2   29:54  7:29 1:41:02 
    2 Laurel Sundberg    Minnetonka     MN  33 F    3 15:30  1:46    1:21    3   58:48 20.4    0:59    4   31:40  7:55 1:48:17 
    3 Jaclyn Klabunge    Bloomington    MN  33 F    6 17:12  1:58    1:37    7 1:02:13 19.3    1:30    1   29:00  7:15 1:51:29 
    4 Christina Ross     Carver         MN  33 F    2 13:40  1:34    2:01    5 1:01:22 19.6    1:23    6   33:47  8:27 1:52:11 
    5 Stephanie Potter   Winsted        MN  31 F   10 18:37  2:07    1:38    4 1:01:00 19.7    1:35    3   31:25  7:52 1:54:13 
    6 Lisa Bollinger     Sartell        MN  31 F    5 16:41  1:54    1:55    6 1:01:57 19.4    1:12    5   33:12  8:18 1:54:56 
    7 Madonna Lindgren   Plymouth       MN  34 F    9 17:53  2:02    1:23    2   58:23 20.6    1:18    9   37:36  9:24 1:56:31 
    8 Anna Pohmer        St Louis Park  MN  33 F    8 17:17  1:58    1:44    8 1:08:26 17.5    1:20    8   36:07  9:02 2:04:52 
    9 Katherine Taylor   St. Paul       MN  33 F    4 16:17  1:52    2:30   10 1:08:35 17.5    1:52   12   41:06 10:17 2:10:20 
   10 Sally Knapp        Carver         MN  34 F    7 17:13  1:58    1:45    9 1:08:31 17.5    1:34   13   42:29 10:38 2:11:30 
   11 Michele Khouli     Woodbury       MN  34 F   13 20:51  2:23    1:46   12 1:12:03 16.7    2:06    7   36:07  9:02 2:12:51 
   12 Erin Bischoff      Minnetonka     MN  30 F   11 18:40  2:08    2:11   11 1:11:48 16.7    2:24   10   38:17  9:35 2:13:18 
   13 Susan Pauling      Eden Prairie   MN  33 F   12 18:47  2:08    1:54   13 1:19:35 15.1    1:38   11   40:47 10:12 2:22:39 
   14 Mary Menne         Henderson      MN  33 F   14 22:09  2:31    2:38   14 1:32:36 13.0    1:09   14   52:02 13:01 2:50:32 


                                               MALE  AGE GROUP RESULTS  30 - 34

                                                       SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE         TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph    time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ==================   ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ===============    ====  ================= ======= 
    1 Derek Haag         New Hope       MN  34 M    1 11:55  1:22    0:48    1   50:27 23.8    0:41    4   29:09  7:18 1:32:57 
    2 Ryan Hazen         Buffalo        MN  33 M    8 15:14  1:44    1:03    3   52:08 23.0    0:51    1   27:19  6:50 1:36:33 
    3 Adam Konczewski    Sartell        MN  30 M    9 15:53  1:49    1:42    2   51:15 23.4    1:10    3   28:51  7:13 1:38:49 
    4 Bennett Goiffon    Minneapolis    MN  31 M    5 14:19  1:38    1:29    5   56:32 21.2    0:50    5   29:24  7:21 1:42:32 
    5 Joel Paulson       Maple Grove    MN  30 M   11 17:11  1:58    1:21    4   55:34 21.6    1:05    6   29:39  7:25 1:44:47 
    6 Dan Chies          Waconia        MN  30 M    3 12:23  1:25    1:03    6   58:35 20.5    0:58   11   33:22  8:21 1:46:18 
    7 Ryan Scott         Athens         GA  30 M    2 11:57  1:22    1:20   11 1:03:46 18.8    1:46    2   28:33  7:09 1:47:20 
    8 Eric Lien          Plymouth       MN  31 M   10 16:02  1:50    1:58    7 1:00:21 19.9    1:00   13   34:36  8:39 1:53:54 
    9 Curt Lockman       Lakeville      MN  31 M    7 15:09  1:44    2:20    9 1:02:41 19.1    1:28   10   33:03  8:16 1:54:38 
   10 Andrew Pearson     Plymouth       MN  31 M   17 19:42  2:15    1:45    8 1:01:14 19.6    2:32    9   32:12  8:03 1:57:24 
   11 Brendan Dillon     Minneapolis    MN  33 M    6 14:43  1:41    2:15   13 1:06:15 18.1    1:34   12   34:31  8:38 1:59:16 
   12 Josh Sell          Waconia        MN  34 M   16 18:54  2:09    3:02   15 1:07:24 17.8    1:34    7   31:56  7:59 2:02:49 
   13 Eric Stevenson     Bloomington    MN  32 M   19 20:29  2:20    5:13   14 1:06:34 18.0    1:49    8   32:06  8:02 2:06:09 
   14 Dan Reitsma        Chaska         MN  34 M   18 20:25  2:20    2:01   10 1:03:15 19.0    1:32   18   40:05 10:02 2:07:16 
   15 Ryan McKesson      Chaska         MN  31 M    4 13:59  1:36    1:42   20 1:10:31 17.0    1:10   19   40:09 10:03 2:07:30 
   16 Derek Christianson Shorewood      MN  31 M   20 20:39  2:21    1:23   12 1:05:36 18.3    1:34   17   39:19  9:50 2:08:29 
   17 Matthew Kley       Minneapolis    MN  31 M   12 17:30  2:00    1:34   16 1:07:26 17.8    0:58   21   41:21 10:21 2:08:46 
   18 Andrew Bischoff    Minnetonka     MN  31 M   14 18:17  2:05    1:43   21 1:10:57 16.9    1:32   14   36:47  9:12 2:09:14 
   19 Jason Czycalla     Inver Grove He MN  30 M   15 18:43  2:08    2:40   17 1:08:36 17.5    1:43   16   38:36  9:39 2:10:17 
   20 Christopher Shian  Lakeville      MN  34 M   13 18:12  2:04    3:23   19 1:10:14 17.1    1:30   20   40:52 10:13 2:14:09 
   21 Mike Luke          Bloomington    MN  31 M   21 27:23  3:07    2:15   22 1:14:45 16.1    1:46   15   37:57  9:30 2:24:04 
   22 Travis Nielsen     Cologne        MN  32 M   22 32:24  3:41    3:46   18 1:09:05 17.4    1:19   22   49:21 12:21 2:35:53 


                                              FEMALE  AGE GROUP RESULTS  35 - 39

                                                       SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE         TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph    time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ==================   ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ===============    ====  ================= ======= 
    1 Krista Moore       Menomonie      WI  37 F    2 15:47  1:48    1:38    1   58:20 20.6    1:06    1   30:27  7:37 1:47:16 
    2 Christine Glaze    Eden Prairie   MN  36 F    1 15:14  1:44    1:47    2 1:01:29 19.5    1:04    2   30:28  7:37 1:49:58 
    3 Kara Wischnack     Waconia        MN  38 F    3 17:14  1:58    1:15    3 1:03:35 18.9    1:13    3   33:40  8:25 1:56:55 
    4 Amanda Elfstrum    Bloomington    MN  35 F    6 18:09  2:04    1:12    5 1:06:36 18.0    1:04    4   35:32  8:53 2:02:30 
    5 Angie Volk         Rogers         MN  37 F    9 19:02  2:10    2:07    4 1:05:31 18.3    1:15    6   37:09  9:18 2:05:00 
    6 Molly Lee          Bloomington    MN  36 F    7 18:27  2:06    2:17    7 1:08:39 17.5    2:27    5   36:42  9:11 2:08:31 
    7 Lisa Butler        St Paul        MN  35 F    5 18:05  2:04    1:25    6 1:07:21 17.8    1:25    9   42:18 10:35 2:10:31 
    8 Jennifer Halstead  Minneapolis    MN  36 F    4 17:44  2:01    1:13    8 1:09:56 17.2    1:12    8   41:38 10:25 2:11:41 
    9 Sarah Phenow       Champlin       MN  37 F   10 19:13  2:11    2:23    9 1:14:56 16.0    1:17    7   39:35  9:54 2:17:22 
   10 Elizabeth Frost    Minneapolis    MN  38 F    8 18:49  2:09    2:45   11 1:29:42 13.4    2:16   10   48:35 12:09 2:42:06 
   11 Tonya Andruskiewic Chanhassen     MN  38 F   11 21:40  2:28    4:57   10 1:22:53 14.5    1:53   11   54:45 13:42 2:46:06 


                                               MALE  AGE GROUP RESULTS  35 - 39

                                                       SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE         TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph    time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ==================   ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ===============    ====  ================= ======= 
    1 Oscar Godoi        Apple Valley   MN  38 M    1 10:47  1:14    0:51    1   50:50 23.6    0:52    7   29:13  7:19 1:32:31 
    2 Jon Keil           Minneapolis    MN  38 M    3 12:32  1:26    1:04    4   52:49 22.7    0:45    2   25:41  6:26 1:32:48 
    3 David Lewis        Nevis          MN  38 M    7 14:14  1:37    1:18    3   51:39 23.2    0:51    3   26:02  6:31 1:34:02 
    4 Michael Bruce      Edina          MN  38 M    8 14:35  1:40    0:58    2   51:27 23.3    0:40    5   27:44  6:56 1:35:22 
    5 Jesse Westrup      Sartell        MN  38 M   17 15:58  1:49    1:18    6   53:20 22.5    0:41    1   24:09  6:03 1:35:25 
    6 Michael Hankee     Lino Lakes     MN  35 M    5 13:24  1:32    1:15    5   53:20 22.5    0:49    6   29:07  7:17 1:37:54 
    7 Jon Moynihan       Apple Valley   MN  35 M    4 12:53  1:28    1:47    7   55:31 21.6    1:09    8   30:16  7:34 1:41:35 
    8 Benjamin Bassett   Bloomington    MN  35 M   11 15:07  1:44    0:59   15 1:00:23 19.9    0:58    4   27:25  6:52 1:44:50 
    9 Steve McPherson    Richfield      MN  38 M   15 15:35  1:47    1:34    8   56:32 21.2    1:25   12   32:39  8:10 1:47:44 
   10 Zach Lee           Bloomington    MN  37 M    6 14:04  1:36    1:29   10   58:06 20.7    1:19   20   34:40  8:40 1:49:36 
   11 Chris Hawes        Minneapolis    MN  38 M   10 15:07  1:43    1:49    9   57:40 20.8    1:25   18   34:07  8:32 1:50:06 
   12 Haig Newton        Edina          MN  36 M   16 15:43  1:48    2:05   11   58:51 20.4    1:40   10   32:20  8:05 1:50:38 
   13 Blake Butler       Waconia        MN  38 M    9 15:00  1:43    1:28   18 1:02:42 19.1    1:11    9   31:30  7:53 1:51:49 
   14 Zan Swanson        Waconia        MN  38 M   19 16:07  1:50    1:21   14   59:50 20.1    1:42   16   33:10  8:18 1:52:08 
   15 Jeremy Solt        Prior Lake     MN  35 M    2 12:06  1:23    1:51   13   59:38 20.1    1:45   26   37:08  9:17 1:52:26 
   16 Mike Ewasiuk       Chanhassen     MN  38 M   18 16:02  1:50    1:28   20 1:03:11 19.0    0:58   14   33:05  8:17 1:54:42 
   17 Jason Anondson     Saint Louis Pa MN  38 M   13 15:22  1:45    1:54   16 1:01:28 19.5    1:43   19   34:26  8:37 1:54:51 
   18 Jason Butterfield  Eden Prairie   MN  37 M   20 16:24  1:52    1:49   17 1:01:32 19.5    1:42   23   35:43  8:56 1:57:09 
   19 Mitch Uecker       Annandale      MN  38 M   25 19:31  2:13    2:04   12   59:04 20.3    1:10   22   35:29  8:53 1:57:17 
   20 Kevin Ahmann       Chaska         MN  38 M   23 16:58  1:56    1:40   19 1:02:44 19.1    2:16   21   34:40  8:40 1:58:16 
   21 Tony Welter        St Louis Park  MN  38 M   24 17:04  1:57    1:55   23 1:05:11 18.4    1:45   13   33:02  8:16 1:58:55 

   22 Jeff Phillips      Minneapolis    MN  38 M   22 16:27  1:53    2:39   26 1:06:17 18.1    1:41   11   32:31  8:08 1:59:33 
   23 Jeff Canfield      Waconia        MN  38 M   14 15:26  1:46    2:23   22 1:03:50 18.8    1:36   25   36:37  9:10 1:59:49 
   24 Jeff Pitts         Minneapolis    MN  38 M   27 20:33  2:21    3:20   21 1:03:41 18.8    2:04   17   33:49  8:28 2:03:25 
   25 Chad Fait          St. Paul       MN  35 M   12 15:09  1:44    2:34   24 1:05:33 18.3    1:43   27   40:11 10:03 2:05:09 
   26 Benjamin Frost     Eagan          MN  35 M   21 16:25  1:52    2:08   27 1:09:11 17.3    0:58   24   36:33  9:09 2:05:13 
   27 Mark Dickens       Eden Prairie   MN  39 M   29 26:00  2:58    2:54   25 1:05:58 18.2    2:39   15   33:07  8:17 2:10:38 
   28 Lucas Taylor       Waconia        MN  37 M   28 21:12  2:25    2:53   28 1:09:38 17.2    1:28   28   40:29 10:08 2:15:39 
   29 Scott Allen        Eden Prairie   MN  38 M   26 20:05  2:17    2:19   29 1:14:32 16.1    1:42   29   42:05 10:31 2:20:40 


                                              FEMALE  AGE GROUP RESULTS  40 - 44

                                                       SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE         TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph    time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ==================   ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ===============    ====  ================= ======= 
    1 Veronica Bond      Rochester      MN  40 F    1 13:31  1:33    1:16    1   54:34 22.0    1:00    3   30:28  7:37 1:40:47 
    2 Tonya Klem         Menomonie      WI  43 F    5 15:18  1:45    1:26    3   57:09 21.0    1:05    4   31:22  7:51 1:46:18 
    3 Cheryl Johnson     North Mankato  MN  40 F   11 16:47  1:55    1:10    5   57:50 20.7    1:08    2   30:25  7:37 1:47:18 
    4 Paula Plant        Chanhassen     MN  43 F    2 14:22  1:38    1:28    2   55:11 21.7    1:10    9   35:12  8:48 1:47:21 
    5 Jessica Wilson     Shorewood      MN  42 F    9 16:34  1:53    1:37    7 1:00:07 20.0    1:58    1   28:45  7:12 1:48:59 
    6 Gretchen Sadaka    Mankato        MN  42 F   13 17:25  1:59    1:13    4   57:49 20.8    1:00    5   32:02  8:01 1:49:29 
    7 Taryn Dahl         Prior Lake     MN  41 F    7 16:26  1:52    1:48    6   58:24 20.5    1:24    8   34:25  8:37 1:52:25 
    8 Erin Lemke         Sartell        MN  43 F   10 16:46  1:55    1:33    8 1:00:56 19.7    1:00    7   34:04  8:31 1:54:17 
    9 Patty Costello     Minneapolis    MN  40 F    3 14:39  1:40    1:51   10 1:02:58 19.1    1:20    6   33:43  8:26 1:54:29 
   10 Dana Baugh         Plainfield     IL  42 F   14 18:28  2:06    1:30    9 1:02:26 19.2    1:19   10   36:13  9:04 1:59:54 
   11 Marie Newcome      Minnetonka     MN  40 F    6 15:44  1:48    1:23   11 1:05:00 18.5    1:13   12   39:01  9:46 2:02:20 
   12 Sarah Grobel       Victoria       MN  41 F    4 14:45  1:41    2:10   12 1:05:11 18.4    1:30   16   41:13 10:19 2:04:47 
   13 Susan Wandersee    Waconia        MN  44 F    8 16:33  1:53    2:57   14 1:14:28 16.1    1:14   11   38:41  9:41 2:13:51 
   14 Tracy Janikula     Montrose       MN  41 F   15 20:18  2:19    2:37   13 1:08:52 17.4    1:51   15   40:56 10:14 2:14:32 
   15 Deena Westen-Helgo Gobbin         MN  42 F   12 16:48  1:55    2:44   16 1:16:59 15.6    2:08   13   39:46  9:57 2:18:24 
   16 Charlotte Johnson  Burnsville     MN  42 F   16 22:19  2:33    4:13   17 1:22:52 14.5    0:51   14   39:59 10:00 2:30:11 
   17 Anne Quinn         Minnetonka     MN  43 F   17 25:43  2:56    2:32   15 1:15:48 15.8    2:05   17   53:51 13:28 2:39:57 


                                               MALE  AGE GROUP RESULTS  40 - 44

                                                       SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE         TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph    time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ==================   ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ===============    ====  ================= ======= 
    1 Derek Rogers       Edina          MN  42 M    2 11:59  1:22    1:00    3   50:18 23.9    1:08    1   27:47  6:57 1:32:10 
    2 John Klem          Menomonie      WI  42 M    3 12:00  1:22    0:59    1   49:33 24.2    1:04    4   29:25  7:22 1:32:59 
    3 Harvey Skees       Eden Prairie,  MN  40 M    5 13:27  1:32    0:53    2   50:08 23.9    0:51    6   30:03  7:31 1:35:21 
    4 Colin Smith        Minneapolis    MN  42 M   10 14:27  1:39    1:20    5   52:13 23.0    0:57    2   28:02  7:01 1:36:57 
    5 Travis Moore       Menomonie      WI  42 M    7 13:50  1:35    1:27    4   51:23 23.4    0:57   11   31:35  7:54 1:39:10 
    6 Pete Webster       Minneapolis    MN  41 M    1 10:46  1:14    1:13   13   58:07 20.6    1:02    7   30:08  7:32 1:41:14 
    7 Chad Lemke         Sartell        MN  40 M   19 16:42  1:54    1:28    6   53:38 22.4    0:56    8   30:12  7:33 1:42:54 
    8 Chad Helgemo       Savage         MN  41 M    4 13:03  1:29    2:46    9   55:44 21.5    1:48   10   31:13  7:49 1:44:32 
    9 Ananda Bates       Minneapolis    MN  41 M    8 13:53  1:35    2:40   11   57:30 20.9    1:46    3   29:01  7:16 1:44:49 
   10 Mark Lehnert       Savage         MN  41 M   14 15:51  1:48    2:38    7   54:53 21.9    1:54   12   32:12  8:03 1:47:25 
   11 Jay Styba          Shakopee, Mn 5 MN  43 M   18 16:28  1:53    2:07    8   55:08 21.8    1:39   18   34:01  8:31 1:49:21 
   12 Greg Kray          Minnetrista    MN  41 M    6 13:35  1:33    2:17   14   58:33 20.5    1:31   17   33:49  8:28 1:49:44 
   13 Tony Mosser        Mayer          MN  40 M    9 14:07  1:37    2:05   19 1:02:39 19.2    1:29    5   29:45  7:27 1:50:04 
   14 Kevin Knight       Cottonwood     MN  43 M   13 15:40  1:47    2:17   12   57:38 20.8    1:20   19   34:07  8:32 1:51:00 
   15 Corey Lebrasseur   Cloquet        MN  42 M   17 16:21  1:52    2:00   16 1:00:52 19.7    1:45    9   30:58  7:45 1:51:55 
   16 Paul Johnson       Excelsior      MN  40 M   21 17:11  1:58    2:15   15 1:00:14 19.9    1:19   14   33:35  8:24 1:54:31 
   17 David Stueve       Buffalo        MN  42 M   25 17:52  2:02    1:41   10   56:11 21.4    1:40   21   35:48  8:57 1:55:09 
   18 Scott Maus         Watertown      MN  41 M   12 15:19  1:45    1:10   25 1:05:56 18.2    0:57   13   32:33  8:09 1:55:52 
   19 Gregory Happ       Chaska         MN  40 M   23 17:13  1:58    1:43   18 1:02:09 19.3    1:28   16   33:45  8:27 1:56:17 
   20 Corey Wedge        St. Bonifacius MN  40 M   20 16:48  1:55    3:49   21 1:04:23 18.6    1:11   15   33:38  8:25 1:59:46 
   21 Kevin Wartick      Lakeville      MN  44 M   15 15:59  1:49    2:51   26 1:06:45 18.0    1:31   20   34:26  8:37 2:01:30 
   22 Joseph Bischoff    Eden Prairir   MN  41 M   22 17:11  1:58    2:27   22 1:04:41 18.6    2:19   22   36:00  9:00 2:02:37 
   23 Eric Mesenburg     Maple Grove    MN  40 M   26 19:17  2:12    2:12   17 1:00:56 19.7    2:14   26   38:23  9:36 2:03:00 
   24 Todd Sullwold      Minnetrista    MN  44 M   16 16:12  1:51    1:52   24 1:05:52 18.2    1:12   25   38:14  9:34 2:03:20 
   25 Mike McClure       Apple Valley   MN  40 M   24 17:23  1:59    3:09   23 1:04:49 18.5    1:51   23   37:11  9:18 2:04:20 
   26 Mark Weiberg       Courtland      MN  41 M   11 15:15  1:44    3:19   28 1:07:26 17.8    1:40   24   38:00  9:30 2:05:38 
   27 Thomas Riffe       Waconia        MN  43 M   27 19:18  2:12    2:12   20 1:03:47 18.8    2:52   28   41:15 10:19 2:09:23 
   28 Mike Dinardo       Minneapolis    MN  41 M   28 19:25  2:13    2:39   29 1:09:37 17.2    2:02   30   41:50 10:28 2:15:29 
   29 Hoon Yu            Farmington     MN  44 M   30 21:10  2:25    4:09   27 1:07:19 17.8    2:13   29   41:47 10:27 2:16:37 
   30 Daniel Kopp        Champlin       MN  41 M   29 19:26  2:13    2:43   30 1:11:58 16.7    2:54   27   40:59 10:15 2:17:59 
   31 Jeff Bobrowsky     Waconia        MN  43 M   31 24:58  2:51    6:03   31 1:21:27 14.7    4:59   31   49:20 12:20 2:46:45 


                                              FEMALE  AGE GROUP RESULTS  45 - 49

                                                       SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE         TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph    time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ==================   ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ===============    ====  ================= ======= 
    1 Sue Rubens         Plymouth       MN  46 F    3 15:59  1:49    1:30    1   54:34 22.0    0:49    1   28:51  7:13 1:41:40 
    2 Beth Trautman      Medina         MN  46 F    8 17:44  2:01    1:19    2   58:48 20.4    1:00    2   35:11  8:48 1:54:00 
    3 Sally Winecke      Eagan          MN  48 F    2 15:04  1:43    2:16    3 1:03:56 18.8    2:01    5   39:39  9:55 2:02:55 
    4 Linda Nichols      Eden Prairie   MN  49 F    5 16:41  1:54    2:20    6 1:04:56 18.5    1:38    4   38:11  9:33 2:03:44 
    5 Kitty Shea         Minnetrista    MN  49 F    7 17:34  2:00    1:50    4 1:03:57 18.8    1:38    7   40:41 10:11 2:05:39 
    6 Beth Wengler       Saint Cloud    MN  47 F    6 16:57  1:56    2:10    5 1:04:46 18.5    1:51    6   40:16 10:04 2:05:58 
    7 Jill Sinclair      Waconia        MN  45 F    4 16:01  1:50    2:07    8 1:10:59 16.9    2:06    8   41:00 10:15 2:12:12 
    8 Maria Danker       Papillion      NE  48 F    1 14:27  1:39    1:57    7 1:08:59 17.4    1:22   10   45:53 11:29 2:12:35 
    9 Julie Lonning      Chaska         MN  46 F    9 19:54  2:16    2:48    9 1:14:53 16.0    1:44    3   38:03  9:31 2:17:20 
   10 Martha Hotchkiss   Minneapolis    MN  47 F   10 21:14  2:25    2:20   10 1:16:51 15.6    4:13    9   44:10 11:03 2:28:47 


                                               MALE  AGE GROUP RESULTS  45 - 49

                                                       SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE         TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph    time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ==================   ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ===============    ====  ================= ======= 
    1 Jeff Grebner       Saint Paul     MN  46 M    1 11:30  1:19    1:03    1   50:16 23.9    0:43    1   26:49  6:43 1:30:18 
    2 Jey Carlson        North Oaks     MN  46 M    8 15:12  1:44    1:18    2   50:54 23.6    0:58    3   29:27  7:22 1:37:47 
    3 Todd White         Roseville      MN  45 M    2 12:12  1:24    1:05    6   54:34 22.0    1:05    2   29:04  7:16 1:37:59 
    4 Dan Kline          Maplewood      MN  47 M    7 15:11  1:44    1:35    3   52:43 22.8    0:59    4   29:28  7:22 1:39:53 
    5 Jeff Johnson       Shakopee       MN  46 M   13 15:53  1:49    1:11    5   54:22 22.1    1:05    5   29:32  7:23 1:42:01 
    6 Nick Essma         Edina          MN  45 M    4 13:22  1:32    1:42    7   54:43 21.9    1:09   10   32:42  8:11 1:43:36 
    7 Matt Bartell       Waconia        MN  45 M   10 15:27  1:46    1:38    4   53:02 22.6    1:40    9   32:13  8:04 1:43:59 
    8 Lee Hetherington   Chaska         MN  49 M    5 14:25  1:39    1:27   10   56:13 21.3    0:59    7   31:51  7:58 1:44:54 
    9 Mark Elli          Edina          MN  47 M    6 14:40  1:40    2:11    8   55:17 21.7    2:17   14   34:38  8:40 1:49:01 
   10 Robert Kaufman     Chanhassen     MN  49 M    3 13:19  1:31    1:22   15 1:00:08 20.0    1:24   12   33:48  8:27 1:50:00 
   11 Lawrence Nemecek   Minnetrista    MN  46 M   11 15:39  1:47    1:33    9   56:05 21.4    1:47   16   35:21  8:51 1:50:23 
   12 Thomas Recht       Minneapolis    MN  48 M   14 16:01  1:50    2:27   14   59:13 20.3    1:16    8   31:53  7:59 1:50:47 
   13 Patrick Egan       Mendota Height MN  48 M   19 16:55  1:56    1:10   16 1:01:47 19.4    1:13   13   34:37  8:40 1:55:39 
   14 Erich Zeitz        Minnetonka     MN  48 M   12 15:43  1:48    2:27   17 1:03:04 19.0    1:31   17   35:47  8:57 1:58:30 
   15 Daniel Dederichs   Waverly        MN  45 M   16 16:35  1:54    1:20   13   58:13 20.6    1:37   23   41:06 10:17 1:58:49 
   16 Tim Jette          Maple Grove    MN  45 M   17 16:52  1:55    1:36   22 1:08:33 17.5    1:24    6   31:07  7:47 1:59:30 
   17 Prashant Singh     Eden Prairie   MN  46 M   22 17:13  1:58    2:11   11   57:02 21.0    1:56   21   39:58 10:00 2:00:19 
   18 Dave Underwood     Chaska, Mn     MN  45 M   25 18:35  2:07    2:25   12   57:17 20.9    2:22   20   39:52  9:58 2:00:30 
   19 Tom Burr           Rogers         MN  48 M    9 15:23  1:45    2:32   23 1:08:34 17.5    1:17   11   32:54  8:14 2:00:37 
   20 Paul Henninger     Waconia        MN  48 M   20 16:56  1:56    2:06   19 1:05:53 18.2    1:31   15   35:09  8:48 2:01:33 
   21 Jeff Tortelli      Chaska         MN  46 M   15 16:02  1:50    1:41   18 1:05:16 18.4    1:09   19   39:02  9:46 2:03:08 
   22 Yo Schugel         Victoria       MN  46 M   24 17:58  2:03    1:40   20 1:06:24 18.1    1:45   24   41:53 10:29 2:09:37 
   23 Jim Vaughan        Maple Grove    MN  46 M   26 22:36  2:35    1:54   21 1:07:54 17.7    2:04   18   37:35  9:24 2:12:01 
   24 James Smale        Maple Grove    MN  45 M   18 16:54  1:56    2:28   24 1:10:12 17.1    1:53   22   40:36 10:09 2:12:01 
   25 Gary Goloja        Waconia        MN  46 M   21 17:10  1:57    3:00   25 1:15:13 16.0    2:37   25   43:23 10:51 2:21:22 
   26 Kurt Siebert       Waconia        MN  47 M   23 17:24  1:59    1:58   26 1:19:03 15.2    1:30   26   46:05 11:32 2:25:59 


                                              FEMALE  AGE GROUP RESULTS  50 - 54

                                                       SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE         TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph    time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ==================   ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ===============    ====  ================= ======= 
    1 Judith Peters      St. Cloud      MN  52 F    1 18:08  2:04    1:52    1 1:03:47 18.8    1:26    1   34:19  8:35 1:59:30 
    2 Rochelle Shirk     Plymouth       MN  50 F    2 19:16  2:12    3:17    2 1:12:43 16.5    1:42    2   38:29  9:38 2:15:25 
    3 Lisa Hildebrand    Waconia        MN  53 F    3 21:20  2:26    2:49    3 1:14:53 16.0    1:58    3   49:36 12:24 2:30:33 


                                               MALE  AGE GROUP RESULTS  50 - 54

                                                       SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE         TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph    time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ==================   ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ===============    ====  ================= ======= 
    1 Kirk Vesterstein   Duluth         MN  51 M    9 14:46  1:41    1:23    1   51:17 23.4    0:50    1   26:32  6:38 1:34:46 
    2 Brian Lavelle      Chaska         MN  50 M    2 12:59  1:29    1:17    2   51:37 23.2    1:04    2   28:48  7:12 1:35:43 
    3 Bill Baker         Winona         MN  54 M    7 14:26  1:39    1:09    3   53:30 22.4    1:06    3   28:57  7:15 1:39:05 
    4 Dale Forde         Golden Valley  MN  54 M    3 13:31  1:33    1:45    4   54:09 22.2    1:25    4   29:15  7:19 1:40:03 
    5 Drew Frakes        St. Louis Park MN  51 M   15 16:21  1:52    2:06    5   54:10 22.2    1:02    5   30:16  7:34 1:43:53 
    6 Jp Fahey           Norwood Young  MN  50 M   11 15:18  1:45    0:54    7   56:14 21.3    0:46    6   31:18  7:50 1:46:29 
    7 John Weum          Eden Prairie   MN  52 M    1 12:33  1:26    1:30   11 1:00:34 19.8    1:04    7   33:58  8:30 1:49:38 
    8 Brian Wilson       Chaska         MN  51 M   16 17:08  1:57    1:50    6   54:58 21.8    1:05   13   36:25  9:07 1:51:24 
    9 Tad Hauck          Eden Prairie   MN  54 M    6 14:21  1:38    1:46    8   59:37 20.1    1:42   10   34:59  8:45 1:52:24 
   10 Kent Smith         Bloomington    MN  50 M    5 14:21  1:38    2:01   12 1:01:19 19.6    1:36   14   37:00  9:15 1:56:16 
   11 Michael Shanahan   Watertown      MN  50 M   17 17:22  1:59    1:06    9   59:52 20.0    1:00   15   37:20  9:20 1:56:38 
   12 Carl Hoang         Maple Grove    MN  52 M   18 17:49  2:02    1:29   10 1:00:04 20.0    1:25   12   36:04  9:01 1:56:48 
   13 Kevin Register     Fargo          ND  51 M    8 14:35  1:40    1:20   13 1:02:03 19.3    1:01   17   40:05 10:02 1:59:02 
   14 Arthur Spring      Minneapolis    MN  51 M   13 15:49  1:48    2:26   14 1:05:11 18.4    2:38    8   34:09  8:33 2:00:11 
   15 Mark Plewka        Excelsior      MN  53 M    4 14:07  1:37    2:22   16 1:06:56 17.9    2:12    9   34:45  8:42 2:00:20 
   16 Mark Falzone       Chanhassen     MN  51 M   12 15:35  1:47    2:22   15 1:06:20 18.1    2:59   11   35:27  8:52 2:02:41 
   17 Andrew Rzepka      Minneapolis    MN  51 M   10 14:54  1:42    2:05   17 1:07:41 17.7    1:21   16   38:43  9:41 2:04:42 
   18 Richard Lindblom   Minnetonka     MN  52 M   14 16:00  1:50    2:30   19 1:11:27 16.8    1:17   19   43:40 10:55 2:14:52 
   19 Ronald Jyring      Bismarck       ND  53 M   19 21:57  2:30    2:28   20 1:13:23 16.4    1:49   18   40:58 10:15 2:20:34 
   20 Steve Edmonson     Buffalo        MN  53 M   20 23:43  2:42    3:12   18 1:10:09 17.1    7:22   20   58:14 14:34 2:42:37 


                                              FEMALE  AGE GROUP RESULTS  55 - 59

                                                       SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE         TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph    time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ==================   ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ===============    ====  ================= ======= 
    1 Carol Markham Mark Minneapols     MN  57 F    4 15:13  1:44    1:27    1 1:01:00 19.7    1:08    2   35:51  8:58 1:54:37 
    2 Beth Guck          Andover        MN  56 F    2 15:06  1:43    1:51    5 1:05:24 18.3    1:32    1   31:52  7:58 1:55:43 
    3 Helen Gunther      Excelsior      MN  55 F    5 16:17  1:51    1:54    4 1:05:19 18.4    1:30    3   36:13  9:04 2:01:11 
    4 Peg Sorensen       Chaska         MN  56 F    1 15:03  1:43    1:41    3 1:04:53 18.5    1:44    6   40:16 10:04 2:03:34 
    5 Diane Shomper      Edina          MN  57 F    6 19:44  2:15    1:29    2 1:04:36 18.6    1:41    4   37:02  9:16 2:04:30 
    6 Susan Holt         Plymouth       MN  57 F    3 15:09  1:44    2:17    6 1:08:58 17.4    1:34    7   41:10 10:18 2:09:07 
    7 Joanne Sunquist    Wayzata        MN  58 F    7 20:04  2:17    2:30    7 1:14:39 16.1    2:03    5   38:50  9:43 2:18:05 


                                               MALE  AGE GROUP RESULTS  55 - 59

                                                       SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE         TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph    time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ==================   ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ===============    ====  ================= ======= 
    1 Charlie Roach      Lakeville      MN  55 M   11 15:48  1:48    1:17    2   52:52 22.7    0:58    1   25:34  6:24 1:36:27 
    2 Peter Tabor        Minneapolis    MN  55 M    8 15:10  1:44    1:54    1   52:30 22.9    2:06    4   29:48  7:27 1:41:27 
    3 Skip Fitting       Buffalo        MN  58 M    7 15:08  1:44    1:05    3   54:43 21.9    0:55    2   29:46  7:27 1:41:35 
    4 Patrick McCann     Birchwood      WI  57 M    3 14:29  1:39    1:32    6   57:09 21.0    0:56    3   29:47  7:27 1:43:50 
    5 Kevin Koznick      Minneapolis    MN  56 M    2 13:59  1:36    1:33    5   56:44 21.2    1:15   10   34:25  8:37 1:47:53 
    6 Bob Leone          Plymouth       MN  55 M   10 15:29  1:46    2:07    4   55:28 21.6    1:28   11   34:30  8:38 1:49:00 
    7 Mike McCann        Eden Prairie   MN  59 M   12 16:05  1:50    1:37    8   58:50 20.4    1:20    5   32:48  8:12 1:50:37 
    8 Didier Lamour      Invergroveheig MN  55 M    1 12:45  1:27    2:00   12 1:03:06 19.0    1:38    8   33:22  8:21 1:52:50 
    9 Michael Dahnert    Edina          MN  58 M   15 19:02  2:10    1:44    7   57:29 20.9    1:57    6   32:58  8:15 1:53:08 
   10 Shawn McKibben     Lakeville      MN  55 M    6 14:49  1:41    3:02   10 1:01:10 19.6    1:39   12   34:35  8:39 1:55:13 
   11 Thomas Pritzker    Wayzata        MN  55 M    9 15:13  1:44    2:05   11 1:02:36 19.2    1:42    9   34:23  8:36 1:55:58 
   12 Scott Aksamit      Edina          MN  56 M    4 14:31  1:39    1:14    9 1:00:51 19.7    1:39   15   40:51 10:13 1:59:02 
   13 Terry Wiens        Duluth         MN  55 M   14 18:48  2:09    1:58   13 1:06:04 18.2    1:07    7   33:01  8:16 2:00:57 
   14 Andrew Muench      Minneapolis    MN  56 M   13 16:46  1:55    2:16   14 1:08:57 17.4    2:06   14   37:57  9:30 2:08:00 
   15 Louis Heffernan    Bloomington    MN  57 M    5 14:47  1:41    1:35   16 1:13:18 16.4    1:15   13   37:29  9:23 2:08:23 
   16 Paul Crowe         Edina          MN  55 M   16 20:45  2:22    2:42   15 1:11:28 16.8    2:00   16   47:13 11:49 2:24:06 


                                              FEMALE  AGE GROUP RESULTS  60 - 64

                                                       SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE         TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph    time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ==================   ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ===============    ====  ================= ======= 
    1 Brook Lemm-Tabor   Minneapolis    MN  60 F    2 22:01  2:31    1:52    1 1:05:25 18.3    1:38    2   45:22 11:21 2:16:17 
    2 Peggy Buxton       Sterling       MA  64 F    1 20:28  2:20    1:52    2 1:12:05 16.6    1:07    1   41:28 10:22 2:16:59 
    3 Jean Wood          Excelsior      MN  63 F    3 22:25  2:33    3:45    3 1:19:33 15.1    1:47    3 1:00:16 15:04 2:47:44 


                                               MALE  AGE GROUP RESULTS  60 - 64

                                                       SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE         TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph    time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ==================   ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ===============    ====  ================= ======= 
    1 Neil King          Nevis,         MN  63 M    1 14:36  1:40    1:08    1   55:57 21.4    0:53    1   32:30  8:08 1:45:02 
    2 Tom Amundson       Minneapolis    MN  62 M    3 17:00  1:56    1:27    3 1:03:03 19.0    1:28    2   35:14  8:49 1:58:10 
    3 Gaylen Baker       Omaha          NE  60 M    6 18:22  2:06    1:53    2 1:00:43 19.8    2:18    3   42:01 10:31 2:05:15 
    4 James Haubrich     Waconia        MN  60 M    2 14:53  1:42    2:18    5 1:08:16 17.6    2:11    6   43:10 10:48 2:10:47 
    5 William Reinarts   Winona         MN  63 M    4 17:39  2:01    2:43    4 1:06:08 18.1    2:15    5   42:20 10:35 2:11:04 
    6 Joe Gryskiewicz    Edina          MN  64 M    5 17:41  2:01    4:21    6 1:11:11 16.9    2:10    4   42:08 10:32 2:17:30 


                                              FEMALE  AGE GROUP RESULTS  65 - 69

                                                       SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE         TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph    time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ==================   ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ===============    ====  ================= ======= 
    1 James Barthel      Dellwood       MN  65 F    1 20:48  2:22    5:06    1 1:23:43 14.3    2:23    1   45:59 11:30 2:37:56 


                                               MALE  AGE GROUP RESULTS  65 - 69

                                                       SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE         TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph    time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ==================   ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ===============    ====  ================= ======= 
    1 Benjamin Ewers     North Oaks     MN  66 M    2 15:31  1:46    1:25    1   53:43 22.3    1:04    1   30:29  7:38 1:42:11 
    2 Patrick McMorrow   Bloomington    MN  65 M    1 13:48  1:35    1:58    3   58:41 20.4    1:10    2   32:37  8:10 1:48:12 
    3 Ken Hola           Shoreview      MN  69 M    3 15:40  1:47    2:48    2   57:49 20.8    1:53    3   37:41  9:26 1:55:50 
    4 Roman Scibora      Bloomington    MN  67 M    6 19:58  2:17    2:21    4 1:04:50 18.5    2:01    4   40:10 10:03 2:09:19 
    5 Bruce Ellington    Eagan          MN  66 M    5 17:34  2:00    1:32    5 1:07:11 17.9    1:49    6   46:28 11:37 2:14:32 
    6 Robert Koshnick    Detroit Lakes  MN  69 M    4 17:25  1:59    1:50    6 1:12:31 16.5    2:15    5   45:14 11:19 2:19:12 


                                               MALE  AGE GROUP RESULTS  70 - 74

                                                       SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE         TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph    time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ==================   ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ===============    ====  ================= ======= 
    1 Daryl Stevens      Sartell        MN  70 M    1 18:14  2:05    1:32    1 1:03:06 19.0    1:09    1   37:50  9:28 2:01:48 
    2 Leland Bigger      Apple Valley   MN  71 M    2 18:16  2:05    2:52    3 1:16:19 15.7    2:44    2   43:10 10:48 2:23:18 
    3 Don Meck           Siren          WI  73 M    3 19:01  2:10    3:59    2 1:11:29 16.8    3:02    3   46:40 11:40 2:24:10 


                                               MALE  AGE GROUP RESULTS  80 - 84

                                                       SWIM  100     TRAN         BIKE         TRAN        RUN         TOTAL
    NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S  plc  time  yds     time   plc   time  mph    time  plc   time   pace TIME
    ==================   ============== == === =  ===============    ====   ===============    ====  ================= ======= 
    1 Lou Harris         Minneapolis    MN  80 M    1 19:03  2:10    3:30    1 1:26:05 13.9    3:03    1   47:16 11:49 2:38:54